NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions 2022


LFRacing - Contractor License                                    Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                             NJSIAA Meet of Champions - 6/18/2022
                                         Franklin HS.
                                       Performance List

Event  1   Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
      Comp#  Team                            Relay              Seed Time               
  1          Westfield HS                    A                    7:44.79                 
      1) #1496 Maurillo, L2) #1504 Stock, Char3) #1501 Scalia, Jon4) #1494 Gildea, Jim
      5) #1491 Daly, Conor6) #1495 Korins, Gra7) #1497 Mehta, Tage8) #1502 Singer, And
  2          Ridge HS                        A                    7:50.12                 
      1) #1084 Kisker, Jam2) #1081 Doran, Patr3) #1087 Yu, Hudson 4) #1083 Kandra, Tar
      5) #1082 Fukushima, 6) #1080 Barna, Jack7) #1086 McMahon, Br8) #1085 McCabe, And
  3          Cherokee HS                     A                    7:50.73                 
      1) #119 Bromley, Tho2) #121 Hatch, Lucas3) #126 Poplau, Robe4) #124 Natoli, Jose
      5) #123 Kuenkel, Nic6) #120 Ditmars, Pat7) #125 Pawlik, Josh8) #122 Jacob, Conor
  4          Elizabeth HS                    A                    7:54.65                 
      1) #312 Herrera, Fab2) #313 Herrera, Gab3) #310 Cerna, Antho4) #316 Reguinho, Lu
      5) #315 Palau, Josue6) #317 Velez, David7) #311 Disessa, Enr8) #309 Bonilaa, Max
  5          Manalapan HS                    A                    7:56.50                 
      1) #547 Kim, Joshua 2) #552 Savage, Chri3) #546 Cassidy, Row4) #548 Kyvelos, Ste
      5) #550 Pfister, Jac6) #545 Antala, Kuna7) #551 Povell, Jare8) #549 Lustig, Jord
  6          Toms River North HS             A                    7:57.95                 
      1) #1351 Rodriguez, 2) #1350 Cordiano, J3) #1354 Wilson, Ted4) #1353 Wilson, Tay
      5) #1349 Brommeland,6) #1352 Sabo, Matt 
  7          Chatham HS                      A                    7:59.76                 
      1) #103 Henne, Charl2) #100 Beegle, Ryan3) #104 Johnson, Aid4) #102 Ellis, Sam 1
      5) #107 Valenzuela, 6) #101 Byrne, Reill7) #105 Krack, Alexa8) #106 Maurer, Aede
  8          Metuchen HS                     A                    8:01.87                 
      1) #593 Hidalgo, Jua2) #594 Patelski, Al3) #595 Schleif, Eri4) #596 Sinclair, Br
      5) #592 Byrne, Josh 
  9          Cedar Creek HS                  A                    8:02.31                 
      1) #84 Culleny, Dalt2) #88 Torres, Jacob3) #89 Winterbottom,4) #85 Kurtz, Blake 
      5) #86 Parker, Brayd
 10          Cinnaminson HS                  A                    8:03.94                 
      1) #165 Coceano, Der2) #168 McCarron, Ma3) #170 Storti, Patr4) #167 Malinowski, 
      5) #169 Schill, Tyle6) #166 Coceano, Rya7) #163 Boyko, Alexa8) #164 Clark, Dean 
 11          Old Bridge HS                   A                    8:05.21                 
      1) #891 Keefe, David2) #881 Appleton, Ri3) #882 Blach, Thoma4) #883 Boboli, Nige
      5) #884 Cherone, Col6) #886 Downes, Shad7) #887 Downes, Shem8) #878 Abouelkhir, 
 12          Ramapo HS                       A                    8:05.73                 
      1) #1037 DiVincent, 2) #1038 Feehan, Ste3) #1039 Horgan, Ale4) #1043 Welch, Ryan
      5) #1040 Messineo, A6) #1042 Walloga, Wi7) #1041 Onal, Jayde
 13          Snyder HS                       A                    8:06.29                 
      1) #1206 Amaker, Mic2) #1208 Dizon, Patr3) #1210 Magembe, Ma4) #1213 Ruiz, Diego
      5) #1212 Reyes, Javi6) #1211 Martinez, I7) #1209 Ishage, Ali8) #1207 Demosthene,
 14          Millburn HS                     A                    8:09.83                 
      1) #630 Siegel, Henr2) #632 Wen, Lucas 13) #628 Feldman, Eva4) #629 Liu-Walter, 
      5) #631 Wang, Ethan 
 15          Union Catholic Reg. HS          A                    8:12.16                 
      1) #1412 Wisnefski, 2) #1394 Cajuste, Ca3) #1407 Saldana, Al4) #1399 Devine, Gav
      5) #1396 Cichocki, R6) #1411 Wischusen, 7) #1404 Plummer, My8) #1392 Brosnan, Sh
 16          Middletown North HS             A                    8:13.36                 
      1) #611 Kinch, Conno2) #614 Rothermund, 3) #613 Rivera, Jorg4) #610 Guensch, Aar
      5) #605 Chenoweth, D6) #608 Faria, Orlan7) #612 Kinch, Ethan
 17          Christian Brothers Academ       A                    8:13.74                 
      1) #139 Clifford, Co2) #142 Gentile, Jas3) #144 Holovach, Jo4) #147 Lawson, Sean
      5) #160 Ward, Lucas 6) #155 Shroba, Zach7) #143 Herman, Matt8) #150 Mastroly, Al
 18          Highland Reg HS                 A                    8:14.05                 
      1) #430 Gallo, Gavin2) #432 Smith, Jake 3) #435 Webb, Cortla4) #431 Imperatore, 
      5) #433 Smith, Omar 6) #434 Wassell, Mas
 19          Triton Regional HS              A                    8:14.29                 
      1) #1363 Miller, For2) #1365 Wence, Etha3) #1362 Messenger, 4) #1360 Fortuna, De
      5) #1361 Mack, Nick 6) #1364 Priestley, 
 20          Pennsauken HS                   A                    8:15.05                 
      1) #939 McGrath, Lad2) #936 Harrell, Bri3) #934 Chestnut, Ma4) #940 Oquendo, Joe
      5) #942 Tucker, Bryc6) #945 Wynn, Premie7) #937 Hernandez, G8) #935 Colon, Yanie
 21          Hasbrouck Heights HS            A                    8:17.64                 
      1) #414 Mora, Demir 2) #412 Diaz, Jake 13) #416 Morrow, Evan4) #415 Morrow, Aida
 22          Seton Hall Prep                 A                    8:18.60                 
      1) #1196 Sparno, T.J2) #1183 Bragdon, Se3) #1195 Sheaffer, B4) #1199 Webb, Russe
      5) #1182 Amoyaw, Chr6) #1189 Maldjian, B7) #1190 Matulonis, 
 23          Kinnelon HS                     A                    8:19.91                 
      1) #521 Gately, Elij2) #519 Bjornson, Ky3) #520 Carroll, Bra4) #522 Mazurkiewicz
 24          St. Peter's Prep                A                    8:25.92                 
      1) #1269 Schimmel, B2) #1265 Peterson, J3) #1261 Kramer, Dan4) #1256 Castillo, J
      5) #1266 Rutledge, C6) #1270 Schreiber, 7) #1268 Schimmel, A8) #1274 Went, Abrah
 25          Newark Academy                  A                    8:31.99                 
      1) #749 Opacic Rodri2) #748 Malloy, Matt3) #754 Wright, Came4) #753 Wagner, Clar
      5) #747 Loncar, Luka6) #739 Falkin, Max 7) #741 Garcia, Etha       
 26          Bergen Catholic HS              A                    8:32.54                 
      1) #53 Suitt, Miles 2) #50 Shaia, Alex 13) #39 Hughes, James4) #43 O'Rourke, Bre
      5) #47 Rogers, Thoma6) #41 Marques, Matt7) #44 Pesanello, Ni
 27          Delbarton School                A                    8:35.04                 
      1) #206 Jania, Evere2) #207 McMahon, Pat3) #205 Dooley, Sean4) #204 Cuzzocrea Jr
      5) #200 Boler, Brian6) #201 Boler, Colli7) #210 Readlinger, 8) #203 Crann, Reaga
 28          St. Rose HS                     A                    8:35.29                 
      1) #1291 Swenarton, 2) #1285 Clayton, Ti3) #1286 Danley, Jac4) #1292 Theobald, B
      5) #1289 Ferlise, Ty6) #1284 Advento, Si7) #1287 Ern, Matthe8) #1288 Fahy, Gavin
 29          The Wilberforce School          A                    8:36.01                 
      1) #1316 Brox, Caleb2) #1317 Damrau, Mat3) #1320 Madigan, An4) #1321 Sallade, Je
      5) #1319 Hsieh, Brya6) #1318 Haynes, Ada
 30          Notre Dame HS                   A                    8:36.12                 
      1) #822 Connolly, Ja2) #824 Ellwood, Chr3) #825 Geherty, Sea4) #826 Kovoor, Taru
      5) #827 Kuran, Benja6) #831 Shockley, Ry7) #832 Walsh, Matth




Event  2   Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
      Comp#  Team                            Relay              Seed Time               
  1          Ramapo HS                       A                    9:24.67                 
      1) #1027 Braver, Bri2) #1029 Griffin, Ca3) #1035 Wertheimer,4) #1036 Wowkun, Jul
      5) #1031 Keogh, Amel6) #1028 Chamberlin,7) #1030 Judd, Saman8) #1026 Anzaldo, Iz
  2          Cherokee HS                     A                    9:27.76                 
      1) #113 Edelman, Nic2) #114 Kadar, Isabe3) #115 Niglio, Kels4) #117 O'Day, Kerry
      5) #116 Niglio, Mega6) #110 Clifford, Ni7) #109 Butler, Emil
  3          Haddonfield Memorial HS         A                    9:28.05                 
      1) #385 Slootsky, Ri2) #387 Thomas, Ava 3) #382 Fetter, Sara4) #380 Carey, Maya 
      5) #383 Goode, Jess 6) #386 Spellmeyer, 7) #381 DeMichele, L8) #384 Naticchia, A
  4          Freehold Township HS            A                    9:29.74                 
      1) #341 Biemuller, A2) #343 Bossdorf, Te3) #342 Bossdorf, Ab4) #345 Kirsch, Bria
      5) #348 Zawatski, Em6) #346 Matthews, Li7) #347 Rutledge, Le8) #344 Feinstein, H
  5          Old Bridge HS                   A                    9:30.59                 
      1) #876 O'Regan, Ril2) #877 Tuso, Gianna3) #874 Garron, Juli4) #875 Lobrow, Vict
      5) #873 Adams, Janna
  6          Cherry Hill East HS             A                    9:31.59                 
      1) #131 Tepper, Alex2) #127 Barry, Miche3) #130 McNiff, Madi4) #132 Tonghini, El
      5) #128 Diamond, Chl6) #133 Walsh, Kiley7) #129 Guidarelli, 
  7          Union Catholic Reg. HS          A                    9:32.18                 
      1) #1390 Urbaez, Vic2) #1373 Granrath, A3) #1377 Keith, Jenn4) #1380 Moore, Alex
      5) #1383 Nyinah, Maa6) #1386 Pray-Brown,7) #1371 Gibson, Lei8) #1374 Gunsiorowsk
  8          Mendham HS                      A                    9:33.01                 
      1) #582 Vives, Grace2) #580 Shaw, Anna 13) #577 Barcelona, E4) #575 Augustine, A
      5) #579 Marran, Juli6) #578 Draxler, Sop7) #581 Smith, Megan
  9          Oak Knoll School                A                    9:34.75                 
      1) #860 Spoor, Danya2) #856 McManus, Sar3) #855 McCann, Mega4) #857 Murphy, Lill
      5) #854 Keenan, Bets6) #853 Cugno, Kate 7) #861 Venezia, Lil
 10          Voorhees HS                     A                    9:35.24                 
      1) #1436 Brennan, Ke2) #1440 Marran, Son3) #1438 Kinsky, Lin4) #1441 Staten, Ali
      5) #1437 Brennan, Ry6) #1439 Lynch, Amy 7) #1435 Beard, Emil
 11          Westfield HS                    A                    9:35.99                 
      1) #1489 Wright, Lin2) #1488 Schneider, 3) #1482 Collins, Ca4) #1485 Gesser, Sof
      5) #1484 Dursee, Cia6) #1486 Hill, Bella7) #1487 Olson, Soni8) #1483 DiSarno, Em
 12          Rumson-Fair Haven HS            A                    9:37.22                 
      1) #1137 Murray, Kat2) #1131 Butler, Sar3) #1138 Nitka, Hann4) #1136 Malone, Rya
      5) #1133 Fanning, Ch6) #1135 Lilley, Cle7) #1139 Rettino, Lo8) #1141 Shanes, Jul
 13          Metuchen HS                     A                    9:37.98                 
      1) #590 Rivera, Magg2) #585 Connors, Kai3) #588 Lignell, Sar4) #589 Malague, Mol
      5) #591 Schleif, Car6) #586 Hernandez, G7) #587 Kupersmit, L8) #584 Armour, Mari
 14          Pt. Pleasant Boro HS            A                    9:41.38                 
      1) #1014 Heras, Anna2) #1018 Lebedz, Emi3) #1020 Munyan, Kie4) #1022 Sabia, Tary
      5) #1019 Lloyd, Moll6) #1015 Johnson, Ca7) #1012 Christensen
 15          The Wilberforce School          A                    9:44.30                 
      1) #1313 Park, Sophi2) #1308 Edwards, Ad3) #1314 Prothero, L4) #1311 Mersereau, 
      5) #1310 Madigan, Ma6) #1315 Readlinger,7) #1312 Pandolfo, G8) #1309 Jepson, Ann
 16          Red Bank Catholic HS            A                    9:48.10                 
      1) #1073 Hill, Rhian2) #1070 Dimitri, El3) #1071 Hargis, Ave4) #1072 Heaton, Cha
      5) #1069 DeSousa, Ca6) #1068 Bataglio, A
 17          Chatham HS                      A                    9:50.59                 
      1) #94 Lee, Kelsea 12) #99 Yarcheski, El3) #91 Davis, Lauren4) #95 Petitjean, Sa
      5) #93 Hoffelder, Ka6) #97 Spoor, Elsa 17) #92 Himstreet, Ca
 18          Northern Highlands Reg. H       A                    9:50.98                 
      1) #797 Courtney, Al2) #798 Dello Russo,3) #802 Maclaren, Re4) #805 Ritter, Autu
      5) #804 Reilly, Jess6) #792 Bennett, Mol7) #796 Carnevale, T8) #800 Flynn, Arden
 19          Colts Neck HS                   A                    9:54.78                 
      1) #186 Mariner, Pre2) #189 Pavlovsky, A3) #193 Suhocki, Ava4) #190 Petschauer, 
      5) #191 Scarpa, Eliz6) #195 Wilmot, Ava 7) #188 Mossaad, Chr8) #192 Shapiro, Lil
 20          Hasbrouck Heights HS            A                    9:54.81                 
      1) #402 Drezek, Isab2) #403 Gagliano, Mi3) #400 Barrios, Amb4) #405 Jera, Dea 11
      5) #401 Bohan, Maya 6) #406 Kroncke, Nat7) #411 Sonzogni, De8) #409 Powers, Lexi
 21          Winslow Township HS             A                    9:57.11                 
      1) #1525 Campbell, V2) #1526 Dutton, Cha3) #1527 Enwereji, C4) #1532 Milner, Ava
      5) #1528 Henry, Alan
 22          Roxbury HS                      A                    9:57.92                 
      1) #1120 Rice, Kate 2) #1114 Gargiulo, M3) #1115 Greene, Hal4) #1113 Daskalova, 
      5) #1116 Harrington,6) #1112 Campiglia, 7) #1119 Norris, Gia
 23          A P Schalick HS                 A                    9:59.93                 
      1) #1 Behrens, Taylo2) #2 Hadfield, Jord3) #5 Longo, Sophia 4) #4 LaMarra, Mia 1
      5) #3 Heaton, Autumn6) #7 Shimp, Ella 107) #6 O'Neill, Grace
 24          Robbinsville HS                 A                    9:59.95                 
      1) #1099 Almeida, Fl2) #1100 Berman, Sop3) #1104 Johnston, M4) #1103 Daly, Ella 
      5) #1102 Chandanala,6) #1105 Lutz, Hanna7) #1106 Rosica, Chr8) #1101 Bodicherla,
 25          Camden Catholic HS              A                   10:08.21                 
      1) #72 Bednarek, Cas2) #74 Clear, Leah 13) #76 Dunn, Kayla 94) #78 Ponnappan, Ni
      5) #80 Wang, Vicki 16) #81 Wang, Winnie 7) #77 Dunne, Carlie8) #79 Puglisi, Giul
 26          Villa Walsh Academy             A                   10:22.34                 
      1) #1426 Collum, Cat2) #1432 Poruczynski3) #1430 McKee, Dela4) #1431 Poruczynski
      5) #1428 Lemee, Ines6) #1433 Smart, Mart7) #1429 Lyons, Erin8) #1434 Yosh, Delan
 27          Pope John Xxiii HS              A                   10:23.60                 
      1) #992 Domasky, Ann2) #1001 Pagano, Gab3) #1000 Nolan, Kate4) #994 Fuchs, Bridg
      5) #1004 Walker, Rac6) #996 Griffin, Ave
 28          Morris Catholic HS              A                   10:28.87                 
      1) #659 Imhauser, Am2) #662 Veivia, Kate3) #660 Sampong, Mya4) #658 Hattan, Sara
      5) #663 Veivia, Lisa
 29          Paul VI HS                      A                   10:33.85                 
      1) #927 Medina, Oliv2) #923 Duquette, Jo3) #925 McNally, Mia4) #924 Knapp, Carol
      5) #921 Cieslik, Kam6) #926 McNally, Sha7) #928 Meloro, Alay8) #929 Ochalski, Is
 30          Notre Dame HS                   A                   10:38.20                 
      1) #809 Connolly, Me2) #819 Smith, Hanna3) #817 Samuel, Mari4) #808 Achtau, Eliz
      5) #811 Donegan, Kie




Event  3   Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     266  Serrao, Christopher          12 East Brunswick HS      13.77                 
  2    1515  Hughes, Anaias               12 Willingboro HS         14.29                 
  3     296  Brooks, Aaron (Aj)           12 Eastern Regi           14.32                 
  4     305  Wesley, Malachi              12 Egg Harbor Twp HS      14.38                 
  5     942  Tucker, Bryce                11 Pennsauken HS          14.42                 
  6    1400  Givan, Nick                  12 Union Cathol           14.43                 
  7     781  Agyemang, Jason              12 North Plainf           14.46                 
  8     526  Thomas, Menzel               11 Lakewood HS            14.66                 
  9    1190  Matulonis, Ryan              11 Seton Hall Prep        14.66                 
 10     213  Brown, Jamir                 10 Delran HS              14.66                 
 11    1304  Asante Nkrumah, Kwaku        12 Teaneck HS             14.68                 
 12     839  Attali, Jack                 11 NV - Demarest HS       14.70                 
 13    1465  Mills, Kanye                 11 Washington Twp HS      14.76                 
 14      65  Liverpool, Clyde             12 Boonton HS             14.77                 
 15     678  Blackwell, Laron             12 Morris Knolls HS       14.77                 
 16    1109  Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel     12 Roselle - Ab           14.78                 
 17     257  Anosike, Chiemelie           11 East Brunswick HS      14.81                 
 18    1203  Scaturro, Aidan              12 Shore Regional HS      14.86                 
 19    1058  Quarterman, Herbert          12 Rancocas Val           14.89                 
 20     140  Coleman, Kam                 11 Christian Br           14.98                 
 21    1227  Burrell, Jeremy              12 South Plainf           15.18                 
 22    1273  Trammell, Chad               11 St. Peter's Prep       15.21                 
 23     330  Holland Fincher, O'Dell      12 Fort Lee HS            15.24                 
 24    1338  Pearson, Chace               12 Timber Creek           15.30                 
 25     253  Fontaine, Oliver             12 Dwight - Eng           15.57                 
 26    1406  Rojas, Al-Qamar              10 Union Cathol           15.65                 
 27     908  Dely, James                   9 Paramus Cath           15.71                 
 28     143  Herman, Matt                 11 Christian Br           16.01                 
 29     744  Hines, Lavarra               10 Newark Academy         16.68                 
 30     750  Pesquin, Tomas               10 Newark Academy         16.90                 




Event  4   Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1369  Cox, Taylor                   9 Union Cathol           13.93                 
  2    1389  Thompson, Ajanae             11 Union Cathol           14.35                 
  3     270  Christopher, Azariah         12 East Orange Campus     14.51                 
  4     842  Dennis, Abigail              10 NV - Old Tappan HS     14.54                 
  5    1047  Chin, Anabella               12 Rancocas Val           14.61                 
  6    1011  Burke, Shea                  11 Pt. Pleasant           14.71                 
  7     694  Murphy, Aaliyah              10 Morristown HS          14.91                 
  8     488  Feeney, Maegan               12 Immaculate H           14.96                 
  9    1342  Folawewo, Ayotunde           11 Toms River N           15.04                 
 10     705  Ryerson, Morgan              10 Mount Olive HS         15.05                 
 11      69  Hand-Brooks, Ny'era          11 Burlington City HS     15.06                 
 12    1204  Bethea, Faith                12 Snyder HS              15.06                 
 13     791  Bennett, Belle               11 Northern Hig           15.07                 
 14     633  Ellis, Leah                  12 Millville HS           15.07                 
 15     294  Stilley, Johnay              11 Eastern Regi           15.13                 
 16    1024  Shipley, Nyjae               11 Rahway HS              15.18                 
 17     864  Trench, Samantha             11 Ocean Township HS      15.24                 
 18     182  Maye, Gabrielle              11 Colonia HS             15.32                 
 19    1331  Pierre, Guerlande            10 Timber Creek           15.39                 
 20     308  Valme, Maisha                11 Elizabeth HS           15.39                 
 21     487  Dunnigan, Lauren             11 Immaculate H           15.43                 
 22     306  Adzakro, Shalom              12 Elizabeth HS           15.45                 
 23    1367  Bonn, Alexandra              11 Union Cathol           15.57                 
 24     375  Marshall, Kaelin             12 Haddon Township HS     15.61                 
 25    1534  Miller-Knuckles, Jordyn      11 Woodbury  HS           15.64                 
 26     661  Schofield, Hannah            12 Morris Catholic HS     15.81                 
 27     718  Galasso, Amanda              11 Mount Saint            15.93                 
 28     858  Pearce, Heidi                10 Oak Knoll School       16.57                 
 29     286  Hopek, Julianna              11 Eastern Chri           16.63                 
 30     574  Jackson, Lucy                11 Mater Dei Prep         16.72                 




Event  5   Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1262  Ledgister, Fitzroy           12 St. Peter's Prep       10.39                 
  2     396  Whittle, Shamali             12 Hamilton Nor           10.49                 
  3      37  France, Fabian               12 Bergen Catholic HS     10.50                 
  4     653  Burrus, James                12 Moorestown HS          10.58                 
  5    1516  James, Malachi               10 Willingboro HS         10.62                 
  6     773  Edwards, Kente               11 North Hunterdon HS     10.65                 
  7      65  Liverpool, Clyde             12 Boonton HS             10.70                 
  8    1446  Ross, Chris                  11 Wallkill Valley HS     10.71                 
  9      58  Hayletts, Xavier             11 Bergenfield HS         10.71                 
 10     516  Corcoran, Evan               12 Kingsway HS            10.71                 
 11     314  McQueen, Greg                12 Elizabeth HS           10.72                 
 12      56  Fall, Souleymane             12 Bergenfield HS         10.72                 
 13     729  Lewis, Nyron                 12 Neptune HS             10.76                 
 14    1186  Donaldson, Xavier            11 Seton Hall Prep        10.77                 
 15     646  Udofia, Isiah                12 Montclair Ki           10.77                 
 16     265  Phillip, Jayden              12 East Brunswick HS      10.78                 
 17     938  Jennings, Elijah             10 Pennsauken HS          10.84                 
 18     500  Blair, Cashieve              12 Irvington HS           10.85                 
 19     518  Ahart, Jack                  11 Kinnelon HS            10.86                 
 20     790  Thomas, Samuel               11 Northern Bur           10.88                 
 21     327  Kislenko, Alexander          12 Fair Lawn HS           10.89                 
 22    1227  Burrell, Jeremy              12 South Plainf           10.92                 
 23      34  Casey, Logan                 11 Bergen Catholic HS     10.96                 
 24    1470  Gottlick, Jackson            12 Watchung Hil           10.99                 
 25     697  Anderson, Spencer            10 Morristown-B           10.99                 
 26     302  Germann, DJ                  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      11.00                 
 27    1191  McClian, Jaylen              10 Seton Hall Prep        11.06                 
 28     246  Drake, Kyree                 12 Donovan Cath           11.09                 
 29     444  Wadley, Blake                11 Holy Cross HS          11.09                 
 30    1267  Schenck, Jamei               11 St. Peter's Prep       11.10                 




Event  6   Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     515  Nwachuku, Christiana         12 Kent Place School      11.70                 
  2     719  Mangili, Gianna              12 Mount Saint            11.90                 
  3    1530  James, Jaia                  12 Winslow Town           11.94                 
  4    1168  Jackson, Julia               12 Scotch Plain           11.96                 
  5     174  Sharpe, Arianna              12 Clayton HS             11.99                 
  6     638  Lawson, Kiya                 12 Montclair HS           12.01                 
  7    1369  Cox, Taylor                   9 Union Cathol           12.01                 
  8    1389  Thompson, Ajanae             11 Union Cathol           12.03                 
  9     780  Felton, Nyla                  9 North Plainf           12.10                 
 10     421  DiFilippo, Sabrina           11 Hawthorne HS           12.19                 
 11     418  Andreoli, Briana             12 Hawthorne HS           12.19                 
 12    1328  Jones, Naylah                10 Timber Creek           12.19                 
 13     377  Santomauro, Lilli            11 Haddon Township HS     12.20                 
 14     456  Gugliotta, Laura             12 Howell HS              12.21                 
 15     395  Molin, Jianna                10 Hamilton Nor           12.24                 
 16    1524  Brown, Briyel                11 Winslow Town           12.27                 
 17     233  Adedeji, Oluwatamilore       11 DePaul Catholic HS     12.29                 
 18      73  Bent-Cole, Olivia            11 Camden Catholic HS     12.29                 
 19     842  Dennis, Abigail              10 NV - Old Tappan HS     12.30                 
 20     896  Crumbley, Tajayia            11 Orange HS              12.31                 
 21    1479  Aska, Taylor                  9 West Orange HS         12.37                 
 22     252  Bryant, Sanai                12 Dumont HS              12.40                 
 23    1457  Giloley, Dylan               10 Washington Twp HS      12.42                 
 24     307  Boakye, Cynthia              11 Elizabeth HS           12.45                 
 25     212  Jackson, Mya                  9 Delran HS              12.45                 
 26      83  Nock, Jakara                 12 Camden HS              12.46                 
 27     815  Jones, Neayla                11 Notre Dame HS          12.56                 
 28     483  Ogunwolere, Ore              11 Immaculate C           12.58                 
 29     901  Rubio, Gina                  11 Paramus Cath           12.58                 
 30      12  Certo, Gina                   9 Academy Of T           12.60                 




Event  7   Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1400  Givan, Nick                  12 Union Cathol           52.48                 
  2    1190  Matulonis, Ryan              11 Seton Hall Prep        53.17                 
  3     942  Tucker, Bryce                11 Pennsauken HS          53.82                 
  4     945  Wynn, Premier                11 Pennsauken HS          54.28                 
  5     696  Meza, Jason                  10 Morristown HS          54.40                 
  6     266  Serrao, Christopher          12 East Brunswick HS      54.41                 
  7    1109  Jakubowski-Lewis, Daniel     12 Roselle - Ab           54.42                 
  8    1064  Zarro, Frank                 12 Randolph HS            54.73                 
  9     213  Brown, Jamir                 10 Delran HS              54.90                 
 10    1465  Mills, Kanye                 11 Washington Twp HS      55.06                 
 11     143  Herman, Matt                 11 Christian Br           55.47                 
 12    1203  Scaturro, Aidan              12 Shore Regional HS      55.58                 
 13      55  Kriz, David                  12 Bergen County Tech     55.58                 
 14     237  Brown, Lathan                11 Deptford HS            55.79                 
 15     257  Anosike, Chiemelie           11 East Brunswick HS      55.92                 
 16     781  Agyemang, Jason              12 North Plainf           56.18                 
 17     916  Johnson, Joziah              11 Parsippany HS          56.39                 
 18     319  Gibbard, Thomas              12 Emerson HS             56.44                 
 19     533  Moses, Kerdel                11 Linden HS              56.59                 
 20    1402  McCoy, Marcus                10 Union Cathol           56.72                 
 21    1155  Unis, Colin                  12 Saddle Brook HS        56.81                 
 22     677  Bastos, Elijah               10 Morris Knolls HS       56.97                 
 23     253  Fontaine, Oliver             12 Dwight - Eng           57.09                 
 24    1406  Rojas, Al-Qamar              10 Union Cathol           57.13                 
 25     852  Saric, Goran                 10 NV - Old Tappan HS     57.20                 
 26     913  Garito, Matthew              11 Park Ridge HS          57.42                 
 27     157  Skrincosky, Ben              12 Christian Br           58.04                 
 28     821  Chambers, Ean                12 Notre Dame HS          58.39                 
 29     664  Rhoney, Jayden               11 Morris Catholic HS     59.79                 
 30     477  Martin, Matthew              12 Immaculata HS        1:00.12                 




Event  8   Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     968  Drakeford, Brooke'Lyn        11 Piscataway Twp HS    1:01.85                 
  2     694  Murphy, Aaliyah              10 Morristown HS        1:02.07                 
  3     173  Sharpe, Amirah               12 Clayton HS           1:02.29                 
  4     185  Jacoutot, Kylie              11 Colts Neck HS        1:02.69                 
  5     321  Okwudibonye, Miriam          12 Ewing HS             1:02.72                 
  6    1050  Jenkins, Sanai               12 Rancocas Val         1:03.16                 
  7     597  Phillips, Keira              12 Middle Township HS   1:03.19                 
  8     256  Smith, Chloe                 10 East Brunswick HS    1:03.38                 
  9    1170  Kennedy, Grace               12 Scotch Plain         1:03.54                 
 10    1047  Chin, Anabella               12 Rancocas Val         1:03.77                 
 11    1386  Pray-Brown, Asydiah          12 Union Cathol         1:04.27                 
 12     792  Bennett, Molly               12 Northern Hig         1:05.20                 
 13     111  Cooke, Alison                12 Cherokee HS          1:05.35                 
 14    1247  Scott, Alexandria            10 St. John Via         1:05.48                 
 15     794  Bryan-Jones, Anna            10 Northern Hig         1:05.61                 
 16     175  Sharpe, Ariel                12 Clayton HS           1:05.83                 
 17     536  Prendergast, Kylie           12 Livingston HS        1:05.92                 
 18     197  Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella       9 Cranford HS          1:06.44                 
 19     676  Brookes, Hayley              12 Morris Knolls HS     1:06.47                 
 20     439  Alexis, Carmelle             12 Hillside HS          1:06.68                 
 21     914  Hoffman, Amanda              11 Parsippany H         1:07.00                 
 22     705  Ryerson, Morgan              10 Mount Olive HS       1:07.05                 
 23     860  Spoor, Danya                  9 Oak Knoll School     1:07.53                 
 24    1424  Brancatella, Ava             10 Villa Walsh          1:08.43                 
 25     718  Galasso, Amanda              11 Mount Saint          1:09.59                 
 26     922  Doyle, Cara                  10 Paul VI HS           1:10.08                 
 27     286  Hopek, Julianna              11 Eastern Chri         1:10.18                 
 28     991  Dengler, Krista              11 Pope John Xxiii HS   1:10.34                 
 29     497  Salkowsky, Olivia            12 Immaculate H         1:10.73                 
 30    1245  Drew, Fiona                  11 St. John Via         1:10.76                 




Event  10   Boys 1600 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     517  Rakitis, Kyle                12 Kingsway HS          4:09.12                 
  2     201  Boler, Collin                11 Delbarton School     4:09.60                 
  3    1411  Wischusen, Jimmy             10 Union Cathol         4:09.87                 
  4    1392  Brosnan, Shane               12 Union Cathol         4:10.14                 
  5     181  Heredia, Jacob               12 Clifton HS           4:10.28                 
  6    1404  Plummer, Myles               12 Union Cathol         4:10.69                 
  7    1085  McCabe, Andrew               12 Ridge HS             4:11.78                 
  8     390  Clevenger, Seth              12 Haddonfield          4:11.90                 
  9     200  Boler, Brian                 11 Delbarton School     4:12.04                 
 10    1536  Makker, Nikhil               12 Wwp North HS         4:12.49                 
 11     299  Vadul, Akshay                11 Edison HS            4:13.03                 
 12      82  Clewell, Billy               12 Camden Catholic HS   4:16.76                 
 13     388  Andrus, George               11 Haddonfield          4:17.37                 
 14      27  Hubbard, Scott               12 Audubon HS           4:17.54                 
 15     226  Littlehales, Andrew          12 Delsea Regional HS   4:17.71                 
 16    1292  Theobald, Brian              11 St. Rose HS          4:18.06                 
 17     424  Harmer, Jayson               12 Hawthorne HS         4:18.34                 
 18    1535  Shute, Peyton                10 Woodbury  HS         4:18.45                 
 19     141  Falkowski, Jack              10 Christian Br         4:18.53                 
 20    1474  Cobb, Jacob                  12 West Deptford HS     4:18.98                 
 21     159  Sullivan, Nicholas           11 Christian Br         4:19.67                 
 22    1538  Srivastava, Shaurya          12 Wwp South HS         4:20.07                 
 23     458  Seegobin, Christopher        11 Howell HS            4:20.44                 
 24    1025  Lawson, Micah                11 Rahway HS            4:20.70                 
 25     428  Tilton, Liam                 12 Highland Park HS     4:20.89                 
 26    1295  Sula, Ryan                   12 Summit HS            4:23.48                 
 27      66  Jelliff, Tanner              11 Brick Memorial HS    4:23.68                 
 28    1360  Fortuna, Dennis              12 Triton Regional HS   4:24.03                 
 29     544  Wineland, Linden             12 Mainland Reg         4:24.19                 
 30    1321  Sallade, Jeremy              11 The Wilberfo         4:32.63                 



Event  12   Girls 1600 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1280  O'Connor, Tilly              11 St. Rose HS          4:48.16                 
  2     525  Perez, Angelina              12 Lakeland Reg         4:48.68                 
  3     589  Malague, Molly               12 Metuchen HS          4:48.71                 
  4    1356  Oliver, Lily                 11 Toms River S         4:52.21                 
  5    1096  Allen, Christina             10 River Dell HS        4:53.50                 
  6     348  Zawatski, Emma               10 Freehold Tow         4:53.79                 
  7    1375  Hollis, Peyton               -- Union Cathol         4:53.91                 
  8     650  Scrudato, Julia              10 Montgomery HS        4:54.69                 
  9     591  Schleif, Caroline            12 Metuchen HS          4:56.06                 
 10    1348  Takla, Olivia                12 Toms River N         4:56.48                 
 11     618  Afanasewicz, Lucy            12 Middletown S         4:57.22                 
 12     512  Hausman, Lindsay             11 Kent Place School    4:57.64                 
 13    1069  DeSousa, Cate                11 Red Bank Cat         4:59.70                 
 14     110  Clifford, Nicole             12 Cherokee HS          4:59.71                 
 15    1091  Rabolli, Lucia               12 Ridgewood HS         4:59.93                 
 16     845  Hliboki, Cara                12 NV - Old Tappan HS   5:00.11                 
 17     764  Reich, Sophia                12 North Hunterdon HS   5:00.16                 
 18     195  Wilmot, Ava                  11 Colts Neck HS        5:00.62                 
 19     429  Wassell, Grace               11 Highland Reg HS      5:04.79                 
 20      95  Petitjean, Sarah             12 Chatham HS           5:05.10                 
 21     582  Vives, Grace                 12 Mendham HS           5:07.12                 
 22    1374  Gunsiorowski, Kaleigh        11 Union Cathol         5:07.84                 
 23     513  Lorsbach, Miranda            12 Kent Place School    5:09.87                 
 24    1216  Scheier, Maddie              11 Somerville HS        5:10.19                 
 25     926  McNally, Shaelan             10 Paul VI HS           5:11.75                 
 26     490  Johnston, Leanna             11 Immaculate H         5:12.82                 
 27    1201  Donlevie, Megan              11 Shore Regional HS    5:12.98                 
 28     956  Murray, Olivia               10 Pingry School        5:13.34                 
 29      90  Smurla, Tara                 12 Cedar Grove HS       5:14.72                 
 30    1313  Park, Sophia                 11 The Wilberfo         5:25.65                 




Event  13   Boys 400 Meter Dash
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1400  Givan, Nick                  12 Union Cathol           47.78                 
  2    1186  Donaldson, Xavier            11 Seton Hall Prep        47.80                 
  3     945  Wynn, Premier                11 Pennsauken HS          47.86                 
  4     500  Blair, Cashieve              12 Irvington HS           47.93                 
  5     314  McQueen, Greg                12 Elizabeth HS           47.99                 
  6     871  Sadikov, Alexander           11 Ocean Township HS      48.15                 
  7     667  Babe, Joshua                 12 Morris Hills HS        48.32                 
  8    1009  Della Rocca, Zach            11 Princeton HS           48.41                 
  9     560  Freeman, William             11 Manchester T           48.68                 
 10     915  Tatis, Julio                 10 Parsippany H           48.89                 
 11     696  Meza, Jason                  10 Morristown HS          48.90                 
 12      57  Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        12 Bergenfield HS         48.97                 
 13    1185  DeVita, Nicholas             11 Seton Hall Prep        49.05                 
 14    1449  Fofana, Lossenie             12 Warren Hills HS        49.16                 
 15     527  Marchan, Jaden               10 Leonia HS              49.16                 
 16     989  Roberts -bogin, Xander       11 Pleasantville HS       49.23                 
 17     465  Bugasch, Elisha              12 Hunterdon Ce           49.27                 
 18     355  Hohney, Dallas               12 Glassboro HS           49.32                 
 19    1492  Garretson, Charles           12 Westfield HS           49.43                 
 20     461  Rodriguez, Jacob             11 Hudson Catholic HS     49.44                 
 21    1507  Griffin, Matthew             11 Whippany Park HS       49.47                 
 22     730  Tormo, Robbie                12 New Milford HS         49.51                 
 23    1108  Rychkov, Maxim               10 Robbinsville HS        49.72                 
 24     148  MacManus, Aidan              11 Christian Br           49.81                 
 25     565  Ayala, Lezdiel               12 Matawan Reg. HS        50.05                 
 26     453  Steward, Elijah              12 Holy Spirit HS         50.11                 
 27    1263  Lindsay, Del                 10 St. Peter's Prep       50.25                 
 28      50  Shaia, Alex                  12 Bergen Catholic HS     50.81                 
 29    1249  Brito, Emmunuel              12 St. Joseph H           50.85                 
 30     452  Halburner, Luke              10 Holy Spirit HS         50.98                 




Event  14   Girls 400 Meter Dash
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1168  Jackson, Julia               12 Scotch Plain           53.61                 
  2     174  Sharpe, Arianna              12 Clayton HS             54.30                 
  3     173  Sharpe, Amirah               12 Clayton HS             54.58                 
  4     515  Nwachuku, Christiana         12 Kent Place School      55.09                 
  5     456  Gugliotta, Laura             12 Howell HS              55.17                 
  6     288  Dumas, Kadence               11 Eastern Regi           56.39                 
  7    1135  Lilley, Clemmie               9 Rumson-Fair            56.57                 
  8     726  Fitzpatrick, Imani           12 Neptune HS             56.71                 
  9    1383  Nyinah, Maameyaa             11 Union Cathol           56.78                 
 10    1088  Castillo, Kylie              10 Ridgefield M           57.14                 
 11    1346  Nickelsen, Olivia            10 Toms River N           57.20                 
 12    1170  Kennedy, Grace               12 Scotch Plain           57.28                 
 13    1327  Jones, Chloe                 10 Timber Creek           57.28                 
 14    1163  Berry, Jenai                 11 Scotch Plain           57.31                 
 15    1455  Beasley, Dahlia              10 Washington Twp HS      57.38                 
 16    1026  Anzaldo, Izzie               12 Ramapo HS              57.40                 
 17    1132  Dotts, Chloee                12 Rumson-Fair            57.60                 
 18     111  Cooke, Alison                12 Cherokee HS            57.70                 
 19    1386  Pray-Brown, Asydiah          12 Union Cathol           58.07                 
 20     321  Okwudibonye, Miriam          12 Ewing HS               58.10                 
 21    1205  Bido, Chairely               11 Snyder HS              58.15                 
 22     175  Sharpe, Ariel                12 Clayton HS             58.18                 
 23     761  LaSasso, Alexa               12 North Hunterdon HS     58.22                 
 24    1247  Scott, Alexandria            10 St. John Via           58.65                 
 25     920  Brown, Anna Marie             9 Paul VI HS             59.06                 
 26     657  Gould, Vonya                 10 Morris Catholic HS     59.55                 
 27     957  Piloto, Gianna                9 Pingry School          59.68                 
 28     859  Pearce, Janet                12 Oak Knoll School     1:00.15                 
 29     991  Dengler, Krista              11 Pope John Xxiii HS   1:00.22                 
 30    1310  Madigan, Maria               10 The Wilberfo         1:00.62                 




Event  16   Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
      Comp#  Team                            Relay              Seed Time               
  1          East Brunswick HS               A                      41.73                 
      1) #267 Sparrow, Jam2) #266 Serrao, Chri3) #260 Baldelli, Ai4) #265 Phillip, Jay
      5) #258 Augustine, J6) #261 Davis, Jamil7) #259 Austin, Spen8) #257 Anosike, Chi
  2          Bergen Catholic HS              A                      41.93                 
      1) #37 France, Fabia2) #34 Casey, Logan 3) #52 Stewert, Daqu4) #49 Sanders, Kaj 
      5) #38 Hilton Clarke6) #46 Porter, Quinc7) #48 Samuels, DJ 1
  3          St. Peter's Prep                A                      42.10                 
      1) #1258 Fowler, Zio2) #1272 Slade, Samu3) #1267 Schenck, Ja4) #1262 Ledgister, 
      5) #1264 Perez, Andr6) #1273 Trammell, C7) #1263 Lindsay, De
  4          Seton Hall Prep                 A                      42.13                 
      1) #1186 Donaldson, 2) #1188 Hall, Asad 3) #1184 Burton, Dar4) #1191 McClian, Ja
      5) #1187 Figueroa, M6) #1194 Pasol, Cale
  5          Washington Twp HS               A                      42.20                 
      1) #1469 Williams, J2) #1468 Silver, Jo'3) #1467 Santos, Joh4) #1463 Graves, Nah
      5) #1466 Reed, Miles6) #1464 Marshall, T
  6          Pennsauken HS                   A                      42.63                 
      1) #938 Jennings, El2) #932 Ali, Kahlil 3) #944 Whitmore, Br4) #945 Wynn, Premie
      5) #941 Paige, Nadir6) #943 Viccharelli,7) #933 Bayard, Robe
  7          Willingboro HS                  A                      42.70                 
      1) #1511 Allen, Mile2) #1519 Murry, Jack3) #1514 Gayle, Rae-4) #1523 Young, Jayl
      5) #1513 Collins, Ge6) #1515 Hughes, Ana7) #1522 Wilson, ked8) #1520 Pryce, Theo
  8          Union Catholic Reg. HS          A                      42.99                 
      1) #1395 Campbell, C2) #1397 Coleman, DJ3) #1398 Cooper, Noa4) #1400 Givan, Nick
      5) #1402 McCoy, Marc6) #1403 McKay, Javo7) #1406 Rojas, Al-Q8) #1410 Tucker, Bry
  9          Linden HS                       A                      43.02                 
      1) #533 Moses, Kerde2) #532 Lee, Dejhan 3) #531 Hanna, Josia4) #534 Smith, Rabae
      5) #530 Gyan, Richar6) #528 Britton, Dev7) #529 Dorvil, Stee
 10          St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)        A                      43.24                 
      1) #1253 Jones, Omar2) #1250 Campbell, A3) #1249 Brito, Emmu4) #1252 Huntley, Ro
      5) #1255 Rodriguez, 6) #1251 Fontenette,
 11          Piscataway Twp HS               A                      43.26                 
      1) #977 Dukes, Xavie2) #980 Jones, Dalla3) #981 Stephens, De4) #978 Dwyer, Heru 
      5) #982 Wason Taylor6) #979 Goodwin, Jer7) #975 Butler, Bria8) #976 Cook, Chris 
 12          East Orange Campus              A                      43.28                 
      1) #275 Amos, Chris 2) #281 Mcfarlane, A3) #283 Soiro, Javon4) #280 Louis, Kyle 
      5) #276 Gardner Jr.,6) #282 Osagie-Erese7) #279 Johnson, Jor8) #277 Gibson, Gera
 13          Southern Regional HS            A                      43.36                 
      1) #1241 Rife, Jorda2) #1238 Cramer, Col3) #1239 Drexler, Ta4) #1236 Bruther, Jo
      5) #1237 Caufield, K6) #1242 Rivera, Ada
 14          Morris Knolls HS                A                      43.38                 
      1) #680 Dolan, Kevin2) #678 Blackwell, L3) #685 Palma, Grego4) #683 Moore, CJ 11
      5) #677 Bastos, Elij6) #681 Gorman, Edwa7) #684 Moreno, Juli8) #688 Zollers, Ben
 15          North Brunswick HS              A                      43.41                 
      1) #758 Myers, Jayde2) #756 Dawud, Zahmi3) #755 Dawson, Chri4) #759 Perry, Marqu
      5) #757 Harris, Anto
 16          Old Bridge HS                   A                      43.42                 
      1) #895 Zapanta, Owe2) #893 Raju, Samar 3) #892 Lewis, Deand4) #890 James, Nikol
      5) #888 Forson, Byro6) #879 Afoakwah, Pe7) #885 Davies, Step8) #880 Ahmad, Rayha
 17          South Plainfield HS             A                      43.45                 
      1) #1230 Russell, Ja2) #1227 Burrell, Je3) #1232 Vargas, Ran4) #1229 Oduro, Jose
      5) #1231 Smith, Patr6) #1226 Bowles, Ada7) #1228 Green, Mich
 18          Delsea Regional HS              A                      43.52                 
      1) #225 Langston, Ch2) #230 Stewart, Jae3) #232 Wyatt, Xavie4) #231 Teti, Domeni
      5) #229 Smith, Ziyan6) #220 Adair, Wayne7) #221 Barnett, Enr8) #224 Hooks, Devin
 19          Pingry School                   A                      43.58                 
      1) #962 Houghton, Em2) #964 Houghton, Ja3) #965 Talerek, Seb4) #963 Houghton, Gr
      5) #960 Henry, Alex 6) #961 Henry, Nick 7) #958 Cabezudo, Jo8) #959 Goydan, Tom 
 20          Glassboro HS                    A                      43.64                 
      1) #353 Ferguson, Br2) #356 McBride, Ral3) #358 Sutton, Jona4) #360 Wright, Caro
      5) #357 Moore, Clift6) #355 Hohney, Dall7) #359 Tate, Ziaire8) #354 Hamilton, Xa
 21          Mount Olive HS                  A                      43.67                 
      1) #710 Dorestant, A2) #711 Dorestant, T3) #709 Delgallego-F4) #714 Thulin, Anth
      5) #715 Turi, Domini6) #708 Appiah, Kwad7) #716 Williams, Ne8) #713 Joseph, Jala
 22          North Hunterdon HS              A                      43.68                 
      1) #778 Paulter, Hun2) #772 Drwal, Ryan 3) #773 Edwards, Ken4) #775 Kobylski, Ja
      5) #776 Lee, Jason 16) #774 Glaser, Jack7) #771 Chin, Jonath
 23          Morris Hills HS                 A                      43.70                 
      1) #675 Turner, Davi2) #670 Laux, Matthe3) #672 Saltz, Jarre4) #667 Babe, Joshua
      5) #669 Gonzalez-Car6) #666 Abboud, Jame7) #668 Cruz, Cristi
 24          Deptford HS                     A                      43.70                 
      1) #238 Mosley, Kevi2) #240 Wayman, Darr3) #234 Berry, Chris4) #236 Brown, Kamar
      5) #241 Williams, Mi6) #235 Boggs, Lloyd7) #237 Brown, Latha        
 25          Paramus Catholic HS             A                      43.70                 
      1) #912 Solares, Ale2) #909 Holmes, Anth3) #907 Colon, Anton4) #908 Dely, James 
      5) #905 Candelaria, 6) #911 Nwanonyiri, 7) #910 Laing, Adria8) #906 Collete, Noa
 26          Seneca  HS                      A                      43.72                 
      1) #1181 Lehman, Tre2) #1178 Eberman, Ow3) #1177 Donley, Gav4) #1179 Justice, Sa
      5) #1180 Lawson, Ale
 27          Salem HS                        A                      43.76                 
      1) #1157 Gildersleev2) #1161 Smith, Came3) #1160 Smith, Amar4) #1158 Jones, Zahe
      5) #1156 Bell, Abdul6) #1159 Lane, Emman
 28          Donovan Catholic HS             A                      44.06                 
      1) #251 Zebrowski, E2) #250 Thomas, Mich3) #247 Gethard, Dwa4) #246 Drake, Kyree
      5) #249 Sulsenti, Ma6) #248 Hibbard, Tea
 29          Holy Spirit HS                  A                      44.72                 
      1) #447 Beck, Hayden2) #448 Blount-Smith3) #449 Fischer, Tal4) #451 Gee, Mekhi 1
      5) #452 Halburner, L6) #453 Steward, Eli7) #455 Weaver, Mich
 30          Newark Academy                  A                      45.24                 
      1) #742 Henry, Jaede2) #738 Dean, Jelani3) #751 Rhodeman, Br4) #745 Jack, Ewan 1
      5) #746 Keating, Chr6) #752 Tasse, Domin7) #737 Davis, Kayin




Event  17   Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
      Comp#  Team                            Relay              Seed Time               
  1          Union Catholic Reg. HS          A                      47.54                 
      1) #1369 Cox, Taylor2) #1368 Charles, An3) #1378 Lendor, Cha4) #1379 McDonald, S
      5) #1389 Thompson, A6) #1372 Gould, Leah7) #1367 Bonn, Alexa8) #1384 Okunonke, A
  2          Rancocas Valley Reg HS          A                      48.65                 
      1) #1047 Chin, Anabe2) #1054 Marshall, J3) #1055 Smith, Oliv4) #1056 White, Kase
      5) #1044 Austin, Adr6) #1045 Bailey, Lai7) #1050 Jenkins, Sa8) #1051 Kangar, N'D
  3          Neptune HS                      A                      48.76                 
      1) #724 Bray, Natali2) #725 Dunbar, Anto3) #726 Fitzpatrick,4) #728 Young, Ahjan
      5) #727 Hall, Kimora
  4          Timber Creek Reg. HS            A                      48.91                 
      1) #1323 Frazier, Bi2) #1330 Olaogun-Dic3) #1326 Jennings, R4) #1328 Jones, Nayl
      5) #1322 Edwards, Je6) #1329 Jones, Nyla7) #1327 Jones, Chlo8) #1325 Holmes, Lai
  5          Immaculate Heart Academy        A                      48.97                 
      1) #488 Feeney, Maeg2) #496 Romero, Abby3) #487 Dunnigan, La4) #498 Tacconi, Oli
      5) #489 Haskell, Noe6) #499 Young, Kathe7) #497 Salkowsky, O8) #486 Ditchfield-A
  6          Piscataway Twp HS               A                      49.01                 
      1) #973 Rawles, Tama2) #968 Drakeford, B3) #971 Jean, Morgan4) #969 George, Enob
      5) #967 Bynes, Jaeda6) #966 Ashby, Kiers7) #970 Huggup, Tayl8) #972 Morgan, Madi
  7          Montclair HS                    A                      49.20                 
      1) #638 Lawson, Kiya2) #636 Finley, Mack3) #635 Butler, Ava 4) #640 Whiting, Dar
      5) #639 Summers, Ava6) #641 Young-Bey, A
  8          Rumson-Fair Haven HS            A                      49.27                 
      1) #1135 Lilley, Cle2) #1129 Argilagos, 3) #1130 Burns, Mega4) #1132 Dotts, Chlo
      5) #1134 Hennen, Kat6) #1142 Stypul, Cas7) #1140 Rodriguez, 8) #1143 Webster, Am
  9          Teaneck HS                      A                      49.29                 
      1) #1300 Malcolm, As2) #1302 Williamson,3) #1297 Adeoti, Olu4) #1303 Young, Deja
      5) #1298 Branch, Zoe6) #1299 Espinal, Sh7) #1301 Solomon, De
 10          East Orange Campus              A                      49.32                 
      1) #269 Brown, Apple2) #270 Christopher,3) #272 medley, keni4) #273 Smith, Kahli
      5) #271 Henry, Kathe6) #274 Stevenson, T7) #268 Alsobrook, A
 11          Delsea Regional HS              A                      49.36                 
      1) #215 Hill, Emily 2) #216 Nwosu, Julin3) #218 Szwed, Ava 14) #217 Swanson, Nat
 12          Paramus Catholic HS             A                      49.41                 
      1) #901 Rubio, Gina 2) #897 Carter, Fion3) #898 Desanto, Bri4) #899 Dungey, Sydn
      5) #902 Springer, Es6) #900 Johnson, Bre
 13          Eastern Regional HS             A                      49.56                 
      1) #288 Dumas, Kaden2) #295 Tengbeh, Lom3) #292 Santiago, Ci4) #294 Stilley, Joh
      5) #293 Scott, Jada 6) #290 Osei-Kyei, S7) #291 Pfeiffer, No
 14          Pt. Pleasant Boro HS            A                      49.58                 
      1) #1016 Kelly, Jord2) #1017 Kuhn, Jenna3) #1021 Ryan, Annab4) #1011 Burke, Shea
 15          North Star Academy              A                      49.62                 
      1) #788 Sams, Lanisa2) #786 Haywood, Ari3) #782 Addison, Kia4) #789 Shehu, Shams
      5) #785 Haywood, Ale6) #787 Johnson, Kai7) #783 Dean, Ariel 8) #784 Durrant, Mak
 16          Washington Twp HS               A                      49.63                 
      1) #1460 Nesmith, Ma2) #1455 Beasley, Da3) #1458 Hetzel, Ale4) #1457 Giloley, Dy
      5) #1456 Downs, Jord6) #1459 Howell, Mec7) #1461 Oliphant, Z
 17          Northern Highlands Reg. H       A                      49.71                 
      1) #791 Bennett, Bel2) #793 Birch, Alexa3) #806 Slayne, Brad4) #799 Feeley, Hann
      5) #792 Bennett, Mol6) #801 Ghahyazi, Sh7) #794 Bryan-Jones,8) #795 Byrne, Gwend
 18          Franklin Township HS            A                      49.84                 
      1) #339 Rollins, Qio2) #331 Assoumany, B3) #334 Fofanah, Ali4) #332 Charles, Kia
      5) #333 Cottrell, Ke
 19          North Hunterdon HS              A                      49.85                 
      1) #770 Yager, Shelb2) #760 DiEsso, Dani3) #766 Rogers, Lily4) #762 May, Sabrina
      5) #761 LaSasso, Ale6) #768 Rudolph, Lea
 20          Hawthorne HS                    A                      49.85                 
      1) #417 Alves, Leah 2) #418 Andreoli, Br3) #421 DiFilippo, S4) #423 Sachs, Ella 
      5) #419 Conroy, Ruby6) #420 Del Valle, G7) #422 Iovino, Carl
 21          Jackson Liberty HS              A                      49.93                 
      1) #503 Devito, Oliv2) #505 Lavezzo, Che3) #506 Spalthoff, D4) #504 Galayda, Aly
      5) #502 Boothe, Asha6) #507 Spalthoff, K
 22          Mount Saint Dominic Acade       A                      50.19                 
      1) #720 Merklinger, 2) #718 Galasso, Ama3) #717 Camporeale, 4) #719 Mangili, Gia
      5) #721 Middleton, L
 23          Mount Olive HS                  A                      50.19                 
      1) #699 Dugan, Sydne2) #700 Eason, Micha3) #701 Gorospe, Jia4) #706 Scheuten, Te
      5) #704 Redmond, Sop6) #705 Ryerson, Mor7) #702 Jones, Alici8) #707 Summer, Morg
 24          Middlesex HS                    A                      50.57                 
      1) #599 Anthony, Tay2) #598 Aguilar, Ney3) #601 Devine, Jess4) #604 Walters, Ima
      5) #602 Irvin, Danie6) #603 Irvin, Domin7) #600 Christian, K
 25          Pingry School                   A                      51.02                 
      1) #951 Gooding, Nub2) #952 Gore, Ivy 103) #949 de Asla, All4) #957 Piloto, Gian
      5) #948 Clunis, Cars6) #950 Deeney, Soph      
 26          Pope John Xxiii HS              A                      51.08                 
      1) #998 Kaiser, Mack2) #999 Miller, Katy3) #1003 Tierney, Ma4) #991 Dengler, Kri
      5) #995 Grano, Madis6) #993 Falcone, Jai
 27          Notre Dame HS                   A                      51.15                 
      1) #814 Heuisler, Ma2) #813 Harrison, Ma3) #812 Grace, Ella 4) #815 Jones, Neayl
      5) #816 Rosko, Abiga6) #808 Achtau, Eliz7) #810 DiFiggio, Is8) #818 Sass, Ava 10
 28          Immaculate Conception HS        A                      51.40                 
      1) #479 Bossard, Rea2) #481 Portacio, Pi3) #482 Remy, Amaris4) #480 Hunter, Skye
      5) #478 Alvarez, Val
 29          Academy Of The Holy Angel       A                      51.96                 
      1) #12 Certo, Gina 92) #17 Machado, Sara3) #18 McHugh, Caela4) #9 Buoncuore, Ell
      5) #15 Deiser, Caitl6) #13 Coll, Daria 97) #14 Corbisiero, G
 30          Newark Academy                  A                      52.20                 
      1) #731 Dungey, Sela2) #732 Evans, Tiana3) #733 Jetley, Amaa4) #735 Kung, Marie 
      5) #736 Magill, Zinn




Event  18   Boys 800 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1404  Plummer, Myles               12 Union Cathol         1:51.03                 
  2     201  Boler, Collin                11 Delbarton School     1:51.10                 
  3    1084  Kisker, James                12 Ridge HS             1:51.51                 
  4    1422  Rodriguez, Gabriel           11 Union HS             1:53.01                 
  5    1185  DeVita, Nicholas             11 Seton Hall Prep      1:53.18                 
  6      82  Clewell, Billy               12 Camden Catholic HS   1:54.27                 
  7    1504  Stock, Charles               12 Westfield HS         1:54.30                 
  8    1085  McCabe, Andrew               12 Ridge HS             1:54.52                 
  9    1392  Brosnan, Shane               12 Union Cathol         1:54.74                 
 10     596  Sinclair, Brandon            11 Metuchen HS          1:55.07                 
 11    1411  Wischusen, Jimmy             10 Union Cathol         1:55.14                 
 12      54  Decambre, Dylan              11 Bergen County Tech   1:55.56                 
 13     687  Schagelin, Luke              10 Morris Knolls HS     1:55.60                 
 14    1010  Kenny, Andrew                11 Princeton HS         1:55.71                 
 15     882  Blach, Thomas                12 Old Bridge HS        1:55.98                 
 16     312  Herrera, Fabian              12 Elizabeth HS         1:56.03                 
 17      27  Hubbard, Scott               12 Audubon HS           1:56.15                 
 18     100  Beegle, Ryan                 11 Chatham HS           1:56.22                 
 19    1292  Theobald, Brian              11 St. Rose HS          1:56.54                 
 20     629  Liu-Walter, Zachary          12 Millburn HS          1:56.63                 
 21     103  Henne, Charles               11 Chatham HS           1:56.77                 
 22    1321  Sallade, Jeremy              11 The Wilberfo         1:56.81                 
 23     416  Morrow, Evan                 12 Hasbrouck He         1:57.04                 
 24     872  Viggiano, Mark               11 Ocean Township HS    1:57.35                 
 25     863  Ritti, Owen                  12 Ocean City HS        1:57.72                 
 26     139  Clifford, Conor              10 Christian Br         1:58.02                 
 27     564  Ormsby, Lincoln              12 Maple Shade HS       1:58.86                 
 28     610  Guensch, Aaron               11 Middletown N         1:59.22                 
 29    1075  Coyle, Patrick               10 Red Bank Cat         1:59.34                 
 30    1025  Lawson, Micah                11 Rahway HS            1:59.35                 




Event  19   Girls 800 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1    1375  Hollis, Peyton               -- Union Cathol         2:09.63                 
  2     110  Clifford, Nicole             12 Cherokee HS          2:11.12                 
  3     115  Niglio, Kelsey               11 Cherokee HS          2:11.80                 
  4    1202  Donohoe, Caroline            12 Shore Regional HS    2:11.82                 
  5    1096  Allen, Christina             10 River Dell HS        2:12.19                 
  6    1091  Rabolli, Lucia               12 Ridgewood HS         2:12.43                 
  7    1383  Nyinah, Maameyaa             11 Union Cathol         2:13.00                 
  8    1374  Gunsiorowski, Kaleigh        11 Union Cathol         2:13.29                 
  9    1163  Berry, Jenai                 11 Scotch Plain         2:13.43                 
 10     348  Zawatski, Emma               10 Freehold Tow         2:13.53                 
 11    1348  Takla, Olivia                12 Toms River N         2:13.91                 
 12     591  Schleif, Caroline            12 Metuchen HS          2:14.20                 
 13    1356  Oliver, Lily                 11 Toms River S         2:14.89                 
 14     761  LaSasso, Alexa               12 North Hunterdon HS   2:16.26                 
 15     288  Dumas, Kadence               11 Eastern Regi         2:16.51                 
 16    1216  Scheier, Maddie              11 Somerville HS        2:16.51                 
 17    1413  Kidd, Cassidy                10 Union HS             2:16.72                 
 18      97  Spoor, Elsa                  11 Chatham HS           2:16.85                 
 19     848  Meeks, Kate                  11 NV - Old Tappan HS   2:16.96                 
 20     764  Reich, Sophia                12 North Hunterdon HS   2:17.09                 
 21     580  Shaw, Anna                   10 Mendham HS           2:17.17                 
 22    1036  Wowkun, Julia                12 Ramapo HS            2:17.98                 
 23     198  Tilp, Danielle               11 Cresskill HS         2:20.16                 
 24    1001  Pagano, Gabriella            12 Pope John Xxiii HS   2:21.08                 
 25    1246  Hayes, Rachel                12 St. John Via         2:21.21                 
 26     856  McManus, Sarah               12 Oak Knoll School     2:21.63                 
 27     855  McCann, Megan                11 Oak Knoll School     2:21.70                 
 28     642  Horn, Maggie                 10 Montclair Ki         2:22.56                 
 29    1280  O'Connor, Tilly              11 St. Rose HS          2:23.34                 
 30     443  Sherlock, Sara               10 Holy Cross HS        2:24.52                 




Event  20   Boys 200 Meter Dash
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     396  Whittle, Shamali             12 Hamilton Nor           21.17                 
  2    1262  Ledgister, Fitzroy           12 St. Peter's Prep       21.29                 
  3      56  Fall, Souleymane             12 Bergenfield HS         21.61                 
  4     516  Corcoran, Evan               12 Kingsway HS            21.62                 
  5     314  McQueen, Greg                12 Elizabeth HS           21.64                 
  6    1516  James, Malachi               10 Willingboro HS         21.69                 
  7     667  Babe, Joshua                 12 Morris Hills HS        21.79                 
  8     646  Udofia, Isiah                12 Montclair Ki           21.84                 
  9     500  Blair, Cashieve              12 Irvington HS           21.90                 
 10     302  Germann, DJ                  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS      21.94                 
 11     265  Phillip, Jayden              12 East Brunswick HS      21.95                 
 12     327  Kislenko, Alexander          12 Fair Lawn HS           21.97                 
 13    1009  Della Rocca, Zach            11 Princeton HS           22.06                 
 14     394  Summers, Jaci                11 Hamilton HS West       22.10                 
 15     790  Thomas, Samuel               11 Northern Bur           22.11                 
 16     323  Gibson, Mekhi                12 Ewing HS               22.13                 
 17      37  France, Fabian               12 Bergen Catholic HS     22.13                 
 18     714  Thulin, Anthony              12 Mount Olive HS         22.29                 
 19    1203  Scaturro, Aidan              12 Shore Regional HS      22.32                 
 20     775  Kobylski, James              12 North Hunterdon HS     22.32                 
 21     773  Edwards, Kente               11 North Hunterdon HS     22.42                 
 22      70  Williams, Leland             12 Burlington Twp. HS     22.42                 
 23    1446  Ross, Chris                  11 Wallkill Valley HS     22.63                 
 24     246  Drake, Kyree                 12 Donovan Cath           22.71                 
 25     963  Houghton, Graham              9 Pingry School          22.92                 
 26     444  Wadley, Blake                11 Holy Cross HS          22.92                 
 27     697  Anderson, Spencer            10 Morristown-B           22.95                 
 28    1403  McKay, Javon                 11 Union Cathol           23.05                 
 29    1267  Schenck, Jamei               11 St. Peter's Prep       23.12                 
 30    1007  McCoy, Chaas                 10 Pope John Xxiii HS     23.12                 




Event  21   Girls 200 Meter Dash
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     638  Lawson, Kiya                 12 Montclair HS           24.09                 
  2    1168  Jackson, Julia               12 Scotch Plain           24.29                 
  3     174  Sharpe, Arianna              12 Clayton HS             24.55                 
  4     456  Gugliotta, Laura             12 Howell HS              24.59                 
  5     173  Sharpe, Amirah               12 Clayton HS             24.70                 
  6     515  Nwachuku, Christiana         12 Kent Place School      24.76                 
  7    1530  James, Jaia                  12 Winslow Town           25.05                 
  8     307  Boakye, Cynthia              11 Elizabeth HS           25.11                 
  9     395  Molin, Jianna                10 Hamilton Nor           25.28                 
 10    1026  Anzaldo, Izzie               12 Ramapo HS              25.29                 
 11    1389  Thompson, Ajanae             11 Union Cathol           25.30                 
 12      69  Hand-Brooks, Ny'era          11 Burlington City HS     25.33                 
 13    1132  Dotts, Chloee                12 Rumson-Fair            25.37                 
 14     968  Drakeford, Brooke'Lyn        11 Piscataway Twp HS      25.38                 
 15    1524  Brown, Briyel                11 Winslow Town           25.41                 
 16     538  Tucker, Ella                 10 Madison HS             25.44                 
 17    1056  White, Kasey                 11 Rancocas Val           25.52                 
 18     719  Mangili, Gianna              12 Mount Saint            25.54                 
 19    1328  Jones, Naylah                10 Timber Creek           25.57                 
 20    1414  Latonnel, Sierra             11 Union HS               25.66                 
 21     842  Dennis, Abigail              10 NV - Old Tappan HS     25.70                 
 22     724  Bray, Natalia                12 Neptune HS             25.74                 
 23    1372  Gould, Leah                  10 Union Cathol           25.83                 
 24     726  Fitzpatrick, Imani           12 Neptune HS             25.88                 
 25     859  Pearce, Janet                12 Oak Knoll School       26.38                 
 26      12  Certo, Gina                   9 Academy Of T           26.40                 
 27     899  Dungey, Sydney               10 Paramus Cath           26.41                 
 28    1247  Scott, Alexandria            10 St. John Via           26.45                 
 29     657  Gould, Vonya                 10 Morris Catholic HS     27.24                 
 30     661  Schofield, Hannah            12 Morris Catholic HS     27.26                 




Event  22   Boys 3200 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     390  Clevenger, Seth              12 Haddonfield          9:08.92                 
  2    1392  Brosnan, Shane               12 Union Cathol         9:09.08                 
  3     388  Andrus, George               11 Haddonfield          9:09.38                 
  4    1411  Wischusen, Jimmy             10 Union Cathol         9:10.14                 
  5    1491  Daly, Conor                  12 Westfield HS         9:11.10                 
  6     226  Littlehales, Andrew          12 Delsea Regional HS   9:12.75                 
  7     200  Boler, Brian                 11 Delbarton School     9:13.90                 
  8    1443  Tavaglione, Jack             12 Voorhees HS          9:14.43                 
  9     299  Vadul, Akshay                11 Edison HS            9:16.09                 
 10    1476  Chen, Brandon                12 West Morris          9:16.43                 
 11    1222  Sheth, Sahil                 12 South Brunswick HS   9:17.85                 
 12     163  Boyko, Alexander             11 Cinnaminson HS       9:18.84                 
 13     123  Kuenkel, Nick                10 Cherokee HS          9:18.87                 
 14     428  Tilton, Liam                 12 Highland Park HS     9:19.61                 
 15     181  Heredia, Jacob               12 Clifton HS           9:21.51                 
 16     137  Barrett, Joe                  9 Christian Br         9:21.86                 
 17    1396  Cichocki, Ryan               11 Union Cathol         9:23.91                 
 18    1269  Schimmel, Brandon            12 St. Peter's Prep     9:24.47                 
 19     316  Reguinho, Lucas              11 Elizabeth HS         9:25.59                 
 20     243  Maguire, Paul                11 Don Bosco Prep       9:27.61                 
 21     146  Kemp, Alex                   10 Christian Br         9:28.50                 
 22     611  Kinch, Connor                12 Middletown N         9:28.69                 
 23    1295  Sula, Ryan                   12 Summit HS            9:29.09                 
 24     544  Wineland, Linden             12 Mainland Reg         9:29.80                 
 25    1360  Fortuna, Dennis              12 Triton Regional HS   9:30.84                 
 26     777  McKinnon, David              11 North Hunterdon HS   9:36.66                 
 27      21  Estevez, Ayden               12 Allentown HS         9:48.35                 
 28    1292  Theobald, Brian              11 St. Rose HS          9:49.08                 
 29    1535  Shute, Peyton                10 Woodbury  HS         9:51.56                 
 30     476  Harkins, Michael             12 Immaculata HS        9:52.57                 




Event  23   Girls 3200 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Time               
  1     525  Perez, Angelina              12 Lakeland Reg         9:53.29                 
  2     589  Malague, Molly               12 Metuchen HS         10:16.46                 
  3    1280  O'Connor, Tilly              11 St. Rose HS         10:28.32                 
  4    1069  DeSousa, Cate                11 Red Bank Cat        10:30.97                 
  5     512  Hausman, Lindsay             11 Kent Place School   10:35.39                 
  6     857  Murphy, Lillian              12 Oak Knoll School    10:39.50                 
  7     490  Johnston, Leanna             11 Immaculate H        10:39.93                 
  8     110  Clifford, Nicole             12 Cherokee HS         10:45.24                 
  9     650  Scrudato, Julia              10 Montgomery HS       10:45.31                 
 10     624  Shay, Rosemary               10 Middletown S        10:51.33                 
 11      68  Kaiser, Courtney             10 Bridgewater-        10:52.42                 
 12     648  Mehlhorn, Caroline           12 Montgomery HS       10:52.96                 
 13     926  McNally, Shaelan             10 Paul VI HS          10:53.46                 
 14     195  Wilmot, Ava                  11 Colts Neck HS       10:55.92                 
 15     513  Lorsbach, Miranda            12 Kent Place School   10:56.45                 
 16     591  Schleif, Caroline            12 Metuchen HS         10:58.16                 
 17     384  Naticchia, Audrey            10 Haddonfield         11:05.15                 
 18     575  Augustine, Ava               12 Mendham HS          11:06.27                 
 19    1296  Latincsics, Molly            12 Sussex County Tech  11:06.57                 
 20    1104  Johnston, Melina             10 Robbinsville HS     11:09.67                 
 21     767  Roop, Cassidy                10 North Hunterdon HS  11:14.92                 
 22    1355  Guthrie, Taylor              12 Toms River S        11:16.87                 
 23      19  Rentner, Meghan              11 Allentown HS        11:17.33                 
 24     956  Murray, Olivia               10 Pingry School       11:18.89                 
 25     511  Reines, Claudia              11 Jonathan Dayton HS  11:22.60                 
 26     769  Schmidt, Addison             12 North Hunterdon HS  11:23.57                 
 27     219  Widmer, Lillie               11 Delsea Regional HS  11:29.31                 
 28    1509  McCracken, Macie              9 Wildwood HS         11:31.25                 
 29     514  McGoey, Addison              10 Kent Place School   11:39.44                 
 30      59  Cicchini, Elena              11 Bishop Eusta        11:59.34                 




Event  24   Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
      Comp#  Team                            Relay              Seed Time               
  1          East Brunswick HS               A                    3:15.65                 
      1) #258 Augustine, J2) #265 Phillip, Jay3) #260 Baldelli, Ai4) #266 Serrao, Chri
      5) #259 Austin, Spen6) #257 Anosike, Chi7) #263 Kapadia, Arj8) #261 Davis, Jamil
  2          Union HS                        A                    3:17.56                 
      1) #1419 Mackey, Jam2) #1421 Nathan, Joe3) #1422 Rodriguez, 4) #1420 Momoh-Oare,
      5) #1418 Lokko, Oko 6) #1417 Lafond, Ram7) #1416 Jourdain, J8) #1415 Guzman, Orl
  3          Westfield HS                    A                    3:18.80                 
      1) #1492 Garretson, 2) #1504 Stock, Char3) #1501 Scalia, Jon4) #1490 Colby, Just
      5) #1493 Gayanilo, E6) #1494 Gildea, Jim7) #1503 Smiljanic, 8) #1499 Petrassi, N
  4          Ocean Township HS               A                    3:19.54                 
      1) #867 DeFonseka, E2) #872 Viggiano, Ma3) #866 Cholak, Dann4) #871 Sadikov, Ale
      5) #869 Fay, Stavros6) #868 DeFonseka, J7) #865 Bagchi, Anja8) #870 McCann, Fran
  5          Old Bridge HS                   A                    3:19.64                 
      1) #895 Zapanta, Owe2) #893 Raju, Samar 3) #892 Lewis, Deand4) #890 James, Nikol
      5) #889 Hernandez, M6) #882 Blach, Thoma7) #879 Afoakwah, Pe8) #894 Roldan, Alex
  6          East Orange Campus              A                    3:20.71                 
      1) #283 Soiro, Javon2) #275 Amos, Chris 3) #278 Henderson, M4) #280 Louis, Kyle 
      5) #281 Mcfarlane, A6) #284 Taylor, Shak7) #277 Gibson, Gera8) #285 Walker, Tyle
  7          Willingboro HS                  A                    3:21.85                 
      1) #1511 Allen, Mile2) #1513 Collins, Ge3) #1523 Young, Jayl4) #1517 Johnson, Ch
      5) #1519 Murry, Jack6) #1522 Wilson, ked7) #1514 Gayle, Rae-8) #1521 Toliver, Xa
  8          Manchester Township HS          A                    3:22.29                 
      1) #563 Ruocchio, Ja2) #561 Irizarry, Jo3) #559 Estrada, Dav4) #560 Freeman, Wil
      5) #555 Aderogba, Al6) #558 Ellis, Jared7) #556 Ashton, Will8) #562 Jones, Keveo
  9          Pennsauken HS                   A                    3:22.48                 
      1) #941 Paige, Nadir2) #945 Wynn, Premie3) #939 McGrath, Lad4) #942 Tucker, Bryc
      5) #932 Ali, Kahlil 6) #940 Oquendo, Joe7) #938 Jennings, El
 10          Pleasantville HS                A                    3:22.54                 
      1) #985 Davenport, I2) #986 Golden, Yusu3) #987 Marable III,4) #989 Roberts -bog
      5) #988 Nelson, Jerm
 11          Haddon Heights HS               A                    3:23.00                 
      1) #368 Hunter, Chri2) #369 Iuvara, Matt3) #366 Furlong, Ada4) #365 Crespo, Stev
      5) #371 Patterson, C6) #364 Bolling, Jac7) #367 Hastings, Jo8) #370 Lagual, Lo'R
 12          Seton Hall Prep                 A                    3:23.40                 
      1) #1197 Thompson, M2) #1186 Donaldson, 3) #1190 Matulonis, 4) #1191 McClian, Ja
      5) #1199 Webb, Russe6) #1185 DeVita, Nic7) #1182 Amoyaw, Chr8) #1200 Williams, B
 13          Randolph HS                     A                    3:23.71                 
      1) #1062 Kehayas, Ja2) #1061 Hyatt, Matt3) #1063 Rodrigues, 4) #1064 Zarro, Fran
      5) #1065 Zeris, Chri6) #1060 Byrne, Dani7) #1059 Bartl, Jame
 14          Timber Creek Reg. HS            A                    3:24.27                 
      1) #1332 Ali, Nasir 2) #1337 Khan, Kysim3) #1335 Coleman Fra4) #1334 Brown, Aust
      5) #1339 Wakefield, 6) #1333 Beck, Ian 17) #1338 Pearson, Ch8) #1336 Johnson, Ja
 15          St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)        A                    3:24.94                 
      1) #1254 Parmelee, J2) #1249 Brito, Emmu3) #1255 Rodriguez, 4) #1250 Campbell, A
      5) #1248 Alvarez, Mi
 16          Christian Brothers Academ       A                    3:25.35                 
      1) #157 Skrincosky, 2) #148 MacManus, Ai3) #156 Silvestri, J4) #143 Herman, Matt
      5) #153 Picadio, Dec6) #140 Coleman, Kam7) #145 Kane, Aidan 8) #162 Zappala, Jak
 17          Morris Hills HS                 A                    3:25.80                 
      1) #675 Turner, Davi2) #668 Cruz, Cristi3) #672 Saltz, Jarre4) #667 Babe, Joshua
      5) #673 Scheidecker,6) #674 Truesdale, J7) #666 Abboud, Jame8) #669 Gonzalez-Car
 18          St. Peter's Prep                A                    3:26.13                 
      1) #1257 DiBella, Ed2) #1260 Greenfield,3) #1273 Trammell, C4) #1263 Lindsay, De
      5) #1271 Skabich, Ch6) #1265 Peterson, J7) #1275 Willingham,8) #1264 Perez, Andr
 19          Matawan Reg. HS                 A                    3:26.20                 
      1) #565 Ayala, Lezdi2) #566 Coco, Tyler 3) #568 Freeman, Mat4) #569 LaPorte, Xav
      5) #567 Cooper, Came6) #571 Sylvester, K
 20          Warren Hills HS                 A                    3:26.58                 
      1) #1454 Warren, Mel2) #1449 Fofana, Los3) #1450 Fritton, Lu4) #1452 Hagens, Ral
      5) #1451 Giovannetti6) #1453 Hobson, Cal
 21          Audubon HS                      A                    3:26.65                 
      1) #25 Bilotta, Conn2) #31 Pimentel, Ama3) #30 Myers, Aaryn 4) #29 Lindemuth, Wi
      5) #26 Hoke, Luke 106) #27 Hubbard, Scot7) #28 Kelii, Makaio8) #32 Vespe, Dennis
 22          Middletown North HS             A                    3:26.69                 
      1) #615 Sanford, Chr2) #610 Guensch, Aar3) #613 Rivera, Jorg4) #606 Chenoweth, J
      5) #609 Girgus, Trad6) #616 Sigler, Doug7) #611 Kinch, Conno8) #605 Chenoweth, D
 23          Hudson Catholic HS              A                    3:26.70                 
      1) #462 Rudder, Bran2) #461 Rodriguez, J3) #464 Thomas, Tori4) #459 Clark, Chris
      5) #463 Thomas, Jael6) #460 Perkins, Cha
 24          Roxbury HS                      A                    3:26.95                 
      1) #1121 Brown, Elli2) #1127 Sosa, Diego3) #1128 Stephen, Ca4) #1124 McGriff, So
      5) #1126 Skutnik, Na6) #1125 Olmsted, Ca7) #1123 Johnston, J8) #1122 Castro, Chr           
 25          Saddle Brook HS                 A                    3:27.82                 
      1) #1147 Banach, Mic2) #1148 DeJulia, Ja3) #1151 Quimby, Jos4) #1155 Unis, Colin
      5) #1153 Suero, Matt6) #1150 Pinto, Jayd7) #1154 Suero, Nich
 26          Bergen Catholic HS              A                    3:29.65                 
      1) #53 Suitt, Miles 2) #50 Shaia, Alex 13) #42 Oliver, Trist4) #37 France, Fabia
      5) #36 Dalgetty, Jos6) #46 Porter, Quinc7) #45 Phelan, Ryan 8) #40 Lessieu, Jaso
 27          Union Catholic Reg. HS          A                    3:29.95                 
      1) #1402 McCoy, Marc2) #1404 Plummer, My3) #1406 Rojas, Al-Q4) #1400 Givan, Nick
      5) #1391 Atexide, Av6) #1397 Coleman, DJ7) #1398 Cooper, Noa8) #1392 Brosnan, Sh
 28          Notre Dame HS                   A                    3:31.03                 
      1) #821 Chambers, Ea2) #827 Kuran, Benja3) #828 Liedtka, Joh4) #829 Nunez-Castan
      5) #825 Geherty, Sea6) #822 Connolly, Ja7) #824 Ellwood, Chr8) #820 Bossio, Owen
 29          Holy Spirit HS                  A                    3:32.49                 
      1) #447 Beck, Hayden2) #449 Fischer, Tal3) #451 Gee, Mekhi 14) #452 Halburner, L
      5) #450 Flammer, Joh6) #453 Steward, Eli
 30          Newark Academy                  A                    3:38.12                 
      1) #737 Davis, Kayin2) #741 Garcia, Etha3) #746 Keating, Chr4) #747 Loncar, Luka
      5) #749 Opacic Rodri6) #753 Wagner, Clar7) #754 Wright, Came8) #742 Henry, Jaede




Event  25   Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
      Comp#  Team                            Relay              Seed Time               
  1          Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS        A                    3:49.33                 
      1) #1170 Kennedy, Gr2) #1169 Kelly, Keir3) #1163 Berry, Jena4) #1168 Jackson, Ju
      5) #1171 Most, Danie6) #1164 Catalano, S7) #1166 Elliott, Ab8) #1167 Hopkins, Zo
  2          Clayton HS                      A                    3:50.41                 
      1) #173 Sharpe, Amir2) #174 Sharpe, Aria3) #175 Sharpe, Arie4) #172 Ortiz, Leila
      5) #177 Thomas, Kels6) #176 Thomas, Eric7) #178 Woolfolk, Al
  3          Piscataway Twp HS               A                    3:50.96                 
      1) #973 Rawles, Tama2) #969 George, Enob3) #974 Willemsen, O4) #968 Drakeford, B
      5) #972 Morgan, Madi6) #971 Jean, Morgan7) #967 Bynes, Jaeda8) #966 Ashby, Kiers
  4          Rancocas Valley Reg HS          A                    3:54.20                 
      1) #1047 Chin, Anabe2) #1050 Jenkins, Sa3) #1054 Marshall, J4) #1056 White, Kase
      5) #1055 Smith, Oliv6) #1053 Lott, Nevae7) #1052 King, Cecil8) #1046 Byrd, Nyla 
  5          Timber Creek Reg. HS            A                    3:55.21                 
      1) #1327 Jones, Chlo2) #1326 Jennings, R3) #1328 Jones, Nayl4) #1330 Olaogun-Dic
      5) #1323 Frazier, Bi6) #1322 Edwards, Je7) #1324 Haynes, Ash8) #1329 Jones, Nyla
  6          Cherokee HS                     A                    3:56.20                 
      1) #110 Clifford, Ni2) #113 Edelman, Nic3) #115 Niglio, Kels4) #109 Butler, Emil
      5) #108 Argentiero, 6) #111 Cooke, Aliso7) #118 Van Haren, M8) #112 Devaney, Eri
  7          North Hunterdon HS              A                    3:56.92                 
      1) #770 Yager, Shelb2) #762 May, Sabrina3) #761 LaSasso, Ale4) #760 DiEsso, Dani
      5) #765 Richards, Br6) #768 Rudolph, Lea7) #763 McCloughan, 8) #764 Reich, Sophi
  8          Union Catholic Reg. HS          A                    3:57.62                 
      1) #1386 Pray-Brown,2) #1383 Nyinah, Maa3) #1377 Keith, Jenn4) #1370 Dines, Eric
      5) #1374 Gunsiorowsk6) #1371 Gibson, Lei7) #1368 Charles, An8) #1375 Hollis, Pey
  9          Winslow Township HS             A                    3:58.14                 
      1) #1524 Brown, Briy2) #1530 James, Jaia3) #1529 Holness, Ka4) #1533 Wiltshire, 
      5) #1527 Enwereji, C6) #1531 Marshall, J7) #1528 Henry, Alan
 10          Northern Highlands Reg. H       A                    3:58.19                 
      1) #793 Birch, Alexa2) #803 Pataki, Hail3) #794 Bryan-Jones,4) #792 Bennett, Mol
      5) #799 Feeley, Hann6) #806 Slayne, Brad7) #791 Bennett, Bel8) #802 Maclaren, Re
 11          Morristown HS                   A                    3:58.37                 
      1) #689 Annuik, Clai2) #690 Bedoya, Mia 3) #694 Murphy, Aali4) #695 Robinson, Jo
      5) #691 Campbell, Ta6) #693 Kirk, Ester 7) #692 Freeman, Nia
 12          Mount Olive HS                  A                    3:58.63                 
      1) #704 Redmond, Sop2) #705 Ryerson, Mor3) #707 Summer, Morg4) #703 Redmond, Nat
      5) #699 Dugan, Sydne6) #700 Eason, Micha7) #701 Gorospe, Jia8) #702 Jones, Alici
 13          Franklin Township HS            A                    3:59.74                 
      1) #337 Mclean, Mira2) #338 Rollins, Adr3) #332 Charles, Kia4) #339 Rollins, Qio
      5) #331 Assoumany, B6) #336 Hajdu-Nemeth7) #335 Gray, Arden 
 14          Middletown South HS             A                    4:00.61                 
      1) #625 Torres, Yola2) #623 Schuster, Je3) #621 Campanale, C4) #622 Michaelson, 
      5) #619 Benbrook, Ri6) #620 Bent, Riley 
 15          Ramapo HS                       A                    4:00.70                 
      1) #1026 Anzaldo, Iz2) #1033 Schmidt, Ke3) #1034 Silverman, 4) #1036 Wowkun, Jul
      5) #1027 Braver, Bri6) #1029 Griffin, Ca7) #1035 Wertheimer,8) #1032 Poppe, Erin
 16          Toms River North HS             A                    4:01.32                 
      1) #1346 Nickelsen, 2) #1348 Takla, Oliv3) #1343 Fortuna, Em4) #1341 Escaleira, 
      5) #1344 Lynch, Marr6) #1347 Peragino, A7) #1345 Mauro, Ange8) #1340 Eglin, Alex
 17          Rumson-Fair Haven HS            A                    4:02.45                 
      1) #1136 Malone, Rya2) #1130 Burns, Mega3) #1129 Argilagos, 4) #1135 Lilley, Cle
      5) #1137 Murray, Kat6) #1132 Dotts, Chlo7) #1142 Stypul, Cas8) #1140 Rodriguez, 
 18          Chatham HS                      A                    4:03.72                 
      1) #98 Tracey, Laure2) #97 Spoor, Elsa 13) #93 Hoffelder, Ka4) #96 Spina, Ella 1
      5) #91 Davis, Lauren
 19          Colts Neck HS                   A                    4:05.01                 
      1) #185 Jacoutot, Ky2) #193 Suhocki, Ava3) #188 Mossaad, Chr4) #190 Petschauer, 
      5) #192 Shapiro, Lil6) #187 Mentonis, Ab7) #183 Cataneo, Nik
 20          Hillside HS                     A                    4:07.38                 
      1) #439 Alexis, Carm2) #440 Brown, Laury3) #441 Idemudia, El4) #442 Kissi, Nora 
 21          Haddon Township HS              A                    4:08.47                 
      1) #373 Curran, Elis2) #375 Marshall, Ka3) #377 Santomauro, 4) #379 Weideman, Sa
      5) #372 Agnew, Kacie6) #374 Lex, Meghan 7) #378 Sennhenn, El8) #376 Pietruszka, 
 22          Pingry School                   A                    4:09.41                 
      1) #952 Gore, Ivy 102) #957 Piloto, Gian3) #950 Deeney, Soph4) #947 Ambrogio, Lu
      5) #955 Lear, Hyla 96) #954 Jones, Allie7) #953 Guo, Christi
 23          The Wilberforce School          A                    4:09.81                 
      1) #1310 Madigan, Ma2) #1308 Edwards, Ad3) #1313 Park, Sophi4) #1311 Mersereau, 
      5) #1312 Pandolfo, G6) #1309 Jepson, Ann7) #1315 Readlinger,8) #1314 Prothero, L
 24          Pope John Xxiii HS              A                    4:10.48                 
      1) #999 Miller, Katy2) #1001 Pagano, Gab3) #991 Dengler, Kri4) #992 Domasky, Ann
      5) #1003 Tierney, Ma6) #998 Kaiser, Mack7) #996 Griffin, Ave           
 25          Academy Of The Holy Angel       A                    4:13.78                 
      1) #16 Hoover, Eliza2) #12 Certo, Gina 93) #17 Machado, Sara4) #9 Buoncuore, Ell
      5) #18 McHugh, Caela6) #14 Corbisiero, G7) #15 Deiser, Caitl
 26          Immaculate Heart Academy        A                    4:14.62                 
      1) #497 Salkowsky, O2) #484 Burgess, Eli3) #485 Burgess, Pai4) #489 Haskell, Noe
      5) #487 Dunnigan, La6) #499 Young, Kathe7) #491 Kelleher, Gr8) #490 Johnston, Le
 27          Immaculata HS                   A                    4:14.68                 
      1) #474 Wong, Talia 2) #475 Zaleski, Ivy3) #472 Reeves, Devi4) #471 Quinn, Fiona
      5) #473 Sorrentino, 6) #469 Henry, Sophi7) #467 Arkoulakis, 8) #468 Beers, Laure
 28          Morris Catholic HS              A                    4:16.21                 
      1) #661 Schofield, H2) #660 Sampong, Mya3) #663 Veivia, Lisa4) #657 Gould, Vonya
      5) #662 Veivia, Kate6) #659 Imhauser, Am
 29          Villa Walsh Academy             A                    4:24.51                 
      1) #1424 Brancatella2) #1431 Poruczynski3) #1427 Freshwater,4) #1430 McKee, Dela
      5) #1426 Collum, Cat6) #1425 Caughey, De7) #1432 Poruczynski8) #1428 Lemee, Ines
 30          St. Rose HS                     A                    4:25.55                 
      1) #1281 O'Hearn, An2) #1283 Toscano, Gr3) #1278 DeLuca, Gen4) #1279 Losecar, Re
      5) #1280 O'Connor, T6) #1282 Olsen, Fion7) #1277 Cafiero, El8) #1276 Byer, Linds




Event  26   Boys Shot Put
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     228  Nwosu, Jason                 12 Delsea Regional HS  63-02.50                 
  2      51  Shue, Benjamin                9 Bergen Catholic HS  60-09.00                 
  3     351  Licata, Joe                  12 Gill St. Ber        60-08.50                 
  4    1240  Gonzalez, Fabian             11 Southern Reg        60-03.25                 
  5    1290  Huisman, Joshua              10 St. Rose HS         57-00.50                 
  6    1518  Johnson, CJ                  12 Willingboro HS      56-11.75                 
  7     149  Manse III, Robert            12 Christian Br        56-03.00                 
  8     304  Mahana, James                12 Egg Harbor Twp HS   56-00.75                 
  9     712  Frattina, Nicholas           11 Mount Olive HS      56-00.00                 
 10     151  Mayerhoff, Tyler             12 Christian Br        55-11.50                 
 11    1172  Lerner, Robert               12 Scotch Plain        55-00.25                 
 12    1162  Voto, Anthony                12 Sayreville HS       54-09.75                 
 13    1235  Brown, Jaiden                12 Southern Reg        54-08.50                 
 14     223  Caudill, Josh                12 Delsea Regional HS  53-11.00                 
 15     607  Clark, Connor                12 Middletown N        53-08.00                 
 16     340  Anderson, Cameren            11 Franklin Tow        53-07.00                 
 17     919  Gonzalez, Frankie            12 Passaic HS          53-05.00                 
 18     573  Winzer, Nikolaus             11 Matawan Reg. HS     53-00.00                 
 19    1149  Hartung, Zach                12 Saddle Brook HS     52-09.00                 
 20    1305  Karibi-Whyte, Daye           12 Teaneck HS          52-07.75                 
 21     227  Masso, Greg                  10 Delsea Regional HS  51-11.75                 
 22     179  Thompson, Shane              12 Clayton HS          51-02.75                 
 23     158  Straine, Hugh                12 Christian Br        51-01.50                 
 24    1152  Ramos, Michael               12 Saddle Brook HS     51-00.00                 
 25    1145  McKay, Ryan                  12 Rumson-Fair         50-01.00                 
 26    1500  Romano, Max                  10 Westfield HS        49-10.50                 
 27     208  McSween, Nigel               11 Delbarton School    49-04.50                 
 28     352  Saunders, Zac                12 Gill St. Ber        49-01.50                 
 29     833  Young Jr., Rasheen           11 Notre Dame HS       49-00.25                 
 30    1005  Anderson, Brady              12 Pope John Xxiii HS  48-00.00                 




Event  27   Boys Discus Throw
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1      51  Shue, Benjamin                9 Bergen Catholic HS    198-05                 
  2    1240  Gonzalez, Fabian             11 Southern Reg          185-09                 
  3     840  Mikay, Daniel                12 NV - Demarest HS      178-11                 
  4    1305  Karibi-Whyte, Daye           12 Teaneck HS            178-05                 
  5    1093  Bermudez, Carlos             11 Ridgewood HS          177-05                 
  6     151  Mayerhoff, Tyler             12 Christian Br          175-07                 
  7     228  Nwosu, Jason                 12 Delsea Regional HS    175-06                 
  8    1172  Lerner, Robert               12 Scotch Plain          162-11                 
  9    1518  Johnson, CJ                  12 Willingboro HS        162-09                 
 10     351  Licata, Joe                  12 Gill St. Ber          161-11                 
 11    1162  Voto, Anthony                12 Sayreville HS         161-10                 
 12     149  Manse III, Robert            12 Christian Br          160-09                 
 13    1057  Brooks, Devon                11 Rancocas Val          159-09                 
 14     222  Berardelli, Cade             12 Delsea Regional HS    158-08                 
 15     931  Armsteod, Janier             11 Penns Grove HS        158-00                 
 16     627  Ballen, Jason                12 Midland Park HS       157-09                 
 17     389  Clax, Christopher            11 Haddonfield           156-11                 
 18     436  Guron, Manbir                12 Hightstown HS         155-01                 
 19    1498  Paul, Owen                   11 Westfield HS          153-06                 
 20     573  Winzer, Nikolaus             11 Matawan Reg. HS       153-04                 
 21    1244  Simms, Franklin              12 St. Augustine Prep    151-07                 
 22     393  Lacroix, Sebastian           12 Hamilton HS West      149-10                 
 23    1445  Lester, Lamont               10 Waldwick HS           149-06                 
 24    1290  Huisman, Joshua              10 St. Rose HS           141-06                 
 25     682  Lara, Raymond                12 Morris Knolls HS      140-08                 
 26    1149  Hartung, Zach                12 Saddle Brook HS       140-04                 
 27    1192  Mutuku, Kyalo                12 Seton Hall Prep       135-08                 
 28    1401  Gwaltney, DaRon              12 Union Cathol          135-04                 
 29      62  Brady, Shawn                 10 Bishop Eusta          131-07                 
 30     454  Teller, Ja'Shon              12 Holy Spirit HS        130-06                 




Event  28   Boys Javelin Throw
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     510  Paneque, Robert              12 Jackson Memo          208-06                 
  2     398  Hudak, Austin                12 Hammonton HS          194-00                 
  3     349  Zawatski, Tyler              12 Freehold Tow          190-07                 
  4     154  Ryan, Jack                   12 Christian Br          177-00                 
  5     772  Drwal, Ryan                  12 North Hunterdon HS    176-01                 
  6    1224  Wisbeski, Nicholas           12 South Brunswick HS    172-00                 
  7     152  Ostrowsky, Jack              11 Christian Br          171-05                 
  8     539  Kalkanis, George             11 Mahwah HS             170-01                 
  9     627  Ballen, Jason                12 Midland Park HS       169-00                 
 10     239  Stichler, Shane              12 Deptford HS           165-07                 
 11     671  Ramadan, Ammar               11 Morris Hills HS       162-09                 
 12    1219  Paulmenn, Braden             10 South Brunswick HS    161-01                 
 13     679  Dokus, Gabriel               11 Morris Knolls HS      160-10                 
 14    1095  Trattner, Yunte              10 Ridgewood HS          160-09                 
 15    1537  Dehne, Maceo                 12 Wwp South HS          160-08                 
 16     363  Mai, Victor                  12 Hackensack HS         160-07                 
 17    1512  Bright, Bryson               12 Willingboro HS        159-10                 
 18     244  Parisi, Daniel               11 Don Bosco Prep        159-02                 
 19    1447  Rowen, Garrett               11 Wallkill Valley HS    158-02                 
 20     779  Vega, Jake                   12 North Hunterdon HS    157-08                 
 21      35  Coll, Sean                   11 Bergen Catholic HS    156-01                 
 22     328  Makowski, Brandon            12 Florence Twp HS       152-08                 
 23     830  Primerano, James             12 Notre Dame HS         152-05                 
 24     778  Paulter, Hunter              12 North Hunterdon HS    152-00                 
 25     413  Freschi, Hunter              12 Hasbrouck He          151-09                 
 26     136  Abutel, Code                 11 Christian Br          149-07                 
 27      33  Barra, Nick                  11 Bergen Catholic HS    149-06                 
 28    1508  Kane, James                  11 Wildwood Cat          147-01                 
 29      71  Durkin, Kyle                 10 Calvary Christian     145-09                 
 30     454  Teller, Ja'Shon              12 Holy Spirit HS        137-02                 




Event  29   Boys Long Jump
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1    1262  Ledgister, Fitzroy           12 St. Peter's Prep    23-06.50                 
  2     646  Udofia, Isiah                12 Montclair Ki        23-04.25                 
  3    1064  Zarro, Frank                 12 Randolph HS         22-04.25                 
  4    1338  Pearson, Chace               12 Timber Creek        22-03.75                 
  5    1398  Cooper, Noah                  9 Union Cathol        22-02.25                 
  6     301  Fogg, Ahmad                  11 Egg Harbor Twp HS   22-01.00                 
  7    1471  Hartley, Jordan              12 Watchung Hil        22-01.00                 
  8    1250  Campbell, Amari              12 St. Joseph H        22-01.00                 
  9     523  McKeon, Brandon              12 Kinnelon HS         22-00.50                 
 10     555  Aderogba, Al-Mubaraq         11 Manchester T        22-00.50                 
 11    1395  Campbell, Cameron            12 Union Cathol        22-00.00                 
 12     399  Wright, Connor               12 Hammonton HS        21-10.25                 
 13     617  Wilson, Levi                 12 Middletown N        21-09.75                 
 14    1229  Oduro, Joseph                12 South Plainf        21-09.75                 
 15    1218  Brokaw, Jacob                11 South Brunswick HS  21-09.50                 
 16    1076  Haynes, Jaidin               12 Red Bank Cat        21-09.50                 
 17    1505  Munson, Connor               12 Westwood HS         21-09.50                 
 18     698  Miscia, Tristen              11 Morristown-B        21-06.75                 
 19     583  Walsh, Brian                 11 Mendham HS          21-06.50                 
 20    1481  Samuel, Rahim                12 West Orange HS      21-06.00                 
 21     841  Paneque, Liam                 9 NV - Demarest HS    21-05.25                 
 22     654  Casinelli, Ryan              11 Moorestown HS       21-04.75                 
 23     320  Storz, Nathan                12 Emerson HS          21-04.50                 
 24     543  Murray, William              11 Mainland Reg        21-03.75                 
 25      23  Stroud, Desi                 11 Atlantic Cou        21-02.50                 
 26     213  Brown, Jamir                 10 Delran HS           21-02.25                 
 27      87  Ricci, Zachary               12 Cedar Creek HS      21-02.00                 
 28     161  White, Joe                   11 Christian Br        21-00.50                 
 29    1006  Houser, Tyler                 9 Pope John Xxiii HS  20-10.50                 
 30     745  Jack, Ewan                   10 Newark Academy      20-09.00                 




Event  30   Boys High Jump
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     930  Gantt, Jamile                11 Paulsboro HS         6-08.25                 
  2     135  Page, Dillon                 12 Cherry Hill          6-08.00                 
  3     264  Muyingo, Zack                12 East Brunswick HS    6-06.00                 
  4     221  Barnett, Enrico              12 Delsea Regional HS   6-06.00                 
  5    1471  Hartley, Jordan              12 Watchung Hil         6-06.00                 
  6    1223  Vemula, Yathin               12 South Brunswick HS   6-06.00                 
  7     202  Cianfrocca, Jeffrey          12 Delbarton School     6-06.00                 
  8     138  Brown, Chris                 12 Christian Br         6-06.00                 
  9    1144  Connors, John                11 Rumson-Fair          6-04.00                 
 10    1221  Rawls, Brian                 12 South Brunswick HS   6-04.00                 
 11     392  Ellis, Jeremy                12 Hamilton HS West     6-04.00                 
 12    1515  Hughes, Anaias               12 Willingboro HS       6-04.00                 
 13    1220  Potts, Damarion              11 South Brunswick HS   6-04.00                 
 14     509  Elkhouly, Adam               12 Jackson Memo         6-04.00                 
 15     303  Glenn, Isaiah                12 Egg Harbor Twp HS    6-04.00                 
 16    1477  Davies, Sean                 12 West Morris          6-04.00                 
 17    1198  Watkins, Reece               12 Seton Hall Prep      6-04.00                 
 18    1366  White, Jarett                12 Triton Regional HS   6-04.00                 
 19    1304  Asante Nkrumah, Kwaku        12 Teaneck HS           6-02.00                 
 20    1395  Campbell, Cameron            12 Union Cathol         6-02.00                 
 21    1258  Fowler, Zion                 11 St. Peter's Prep     6-02.00                 
 22      64  Fall, Ibrahim                12 Boonton HS           6-02.00                 
 23     425  Ross, Jax                    11 Henry Hudson         6-02.00                 
 24     319  Gibbard, Thomas              12 Emerson HS           6-02.00                 
 25     361  Harris, Kadon                 9 Gloucester City HS   6-02.00                 
 26     583  Walsh, Brian                 11 Mendham HS           6-02.00                 
 27     823  Cramer, Nicholas             11 Notre Dame HS        6-00.00                 
 28    1409  Smith, Kyle                  11 Union Cathol         6-00.00                 
 29     242  Irving, Kyle                 10 Don Bosco Prep       6-00.00                 
 30    1111  Cornette, Leroy               9 Roselle Cath         5-08.00                 
 31     740  Fullilove, Harold            11 Newark Academy       5-08.00                 




Event  31   Boys Triple Jump
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1    1336  Johnson, Jaden               12 Timber Creek        47-07.50                 
  2     140  Coleman, Kam                 11 Christian Br        47-00.50                 
  3     557  Brown, D'Maari               12 Manchester T        47-00.50                 
  4     320  Storz, Nathan                12 Emerson HS          46-04.75                 
  5    1229  Oduro, Joseph                12 South Plainf        46-00.50                 
  6     501  Crawford, Zaheem             12 Irvington HS        45-11.50                 
  7     646  Udofia, Isiah                12 Montclair Ki        45-06.25                 
  8     300  Bullock, Aaron               12 Egg Harbor Twp HS   45-05.00                 
  9    1218  Brokaw, Jacob                11 South Brunswick HS  45-03.50                 
 10    1395  Campbell, Cameron            12 Union Cathol        45-03.50                 
 11    1471  Hartley, Jordan              12 Watchung Hil        45-01.00                 
 12     617  Wilson, Levi                 12 Middletown N        44-11.00                 
 13     655  Englehart, Rece              10 Moorestown HS       44-10.50                 
 14     570  Satterwhite, Branden         11 Matawan Reg. HS     44-10.50                 
 15     399  Wright, Connor               12 Hammonton HS        44-06.25                 
 16    1366  White, Jarett                12 Triton Regional HS  44-02.00                 
 17     254  Bassey, Marvellous           12 Dwight Morrow HS    44-01.75                 
 18     297  Kersey, Jashad               11 Eastern Regi        44-01.50                 
 19     466  Scouloukas, Damian           11 Hunterdon Ce        43-10.50                 
 20    1259  Green, Landers               12 St. Peter's Prep    43-10.50                 
 21     298  Britton, Justyn              12 Edison HS           43-10.00                 
 22     839  Attali, Jack                 11 NV - Demarest HS    43-07.00                 
 23    1173  Tu, Isaac                    12 Scotch Plain        43-07.00                 
 24     357  Moore, Clifton               10 Glassboro HS        43-06.25                 
 25    1359  Nazario, Jace                12 Trenton Cath        43-04.25                 
 26     202  Cianfrocca, Jeffrey          12 Delbarton School    43-03.50                 
 27     645  Thomas, Kalvin                9 Montclair Ki        42-10.50                 
 28     444  Wadley, Blake                11 Holy Cross HS       42-09.50                 
 29    1188  Hall, Asad                   11 Seton Hall Prep     42-03.25                 
 30     209  Quinn, Eoin                  11 Delbarton School    41-10.75                 




Event  32   Boys Pole Vault
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     438  O'Sullivan, Kevin            12 Hillsborough HS     16-00.00                 
  2     437  O'Sullivan, Brian            11 Hillsborough HS     15-06.00                 
  3     917  Zuckerman, Max               12 Pascack Hills HS    15-06.00                 
  4     134  Kriesman, Noah               12 Cherry Hill         15-00.00                 
  5    1505  Munson, Connor               12 Westwood HS         15-00.00                 
  6     466  Scouloukas, Damian           11 Hunterdon Ce        14-06.00                 
  7    1094  Gnospelius, Luke             12 Ridgewood HS        14-00.00                 
  8    1092  Aono, Matthew                11 Ridgewood HS        14-00.00                 
  9    1442  Avallone, Joe                12 Voorhees HS         14-00.00                 
 10     651  George, Robert               12 Montville Twp. HS   13-06.00                 
 11     851  Park, Nathan                 11 NV - Old Tappan HS  13-06.00                 
 12     262  Dumas, Jayvee                12 East Brunswick HS   13-06.00                 
 13    1357  Raimondi, Tyler              12 Toms River S        13-06.00                 
 14     686  Robinson, John               11 Morris Knolls HS    13-00.00                 
 15     807  Kearney, Ian                 11 Northern Hig        13-00.00                 
 16    1077  Lisko, Tyler                 11 Red Bank Reg        12-06.00                 
 17     572  Weckherlen, Devon            11 Matawan Reg. HS     12-06.00                 
 18     850  Park, Caleb                  11 NV - Old Tappan HS  12-06.00                 
 19     318  Balsam, Ryan                 12 Emerson HS          12-00.00                 
 20     743  Herbert, Matthew              9 Newark Academy      12-00.00                 
 21     157  Skrincosky, Ben              12 Christian Br        12-00.00                 
 22    1405  Reidy, Aidan                 11 Union Cathol        11-06.00                 
 23    1008  Miller, Kyle                 12 Pope John Xxiii HS  11-06.00                 
 24    1098  Ramos-Lopez, Ivan            11 Riverside HS        11-06.00                 
 25    1284  Advento, Simon               11 St. Rose HS         11-00.00                 
 26    1408  Schutz, Matthew              11 Union Cathol        10-06.00                 
 27      61  Barrera, John                12 Bishop Eusta        10-06.00                 
 28    1393  Burress, Dante'              11 Union Cathol        10-06.00                 
 29     959  Goydan, Tom                  10 Pingry School       10-06.00                 
 30    1006  Houser, Tyler                 9 Pope John Xxiii HS  10-00.00                 
 31    1193  Oess, Matthew                 9 Seton Hall Prep     10-00.00                 




Event  33   Girls Shot Put
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     837  Sullivan, Casey              12 NV - Demarest HS    42-02.00                 
  2     535  Oji, Jessica                  9 Livingston HS       41-05.00                 
  3    1234  Enterline, Kelly             12 Southern Reg        41-05.00                 
  4    1480  Prescott, Olivia             12 West Orange HS      40-07.75                 
  5     576  Aymil, Melissa               12 Mendham HS          40-05.00                 
  6    1510  Demarest, Ciara              11 Williamstown HS     40-02.50                 
  7      22  Ames, Tey'ana                12 Atlantic Cou        40-00.00                 
  8    1387  Puryear, Jada Mia            12 Union Cathol        39-10.00                 
  9     843  Giordano, Layla              10 NV - Old Tappan HS  39-04.50                 
 10     233  Adedeji, Oluwatamilore       11 DePaul Catholic HS  39-02.50                 
 11     180  Giles, Taniya                12 Clifton HS          39-00.75                 
 12     362  Brown, Ciara                 12 Hackensack HS       38-06.50                 
 13     196  Stevens, Madison             10 Columbia HS         38-01.75                 
 14    1225  Loiacono, Sydney             12 South Plainf        37-08.25                 
 15     446  Keil, Morgan                 12 Holy Spirit HS      37-03.00                 
 16     397  Peretti, Emma                11 Hammonton HS        36-11.75                 
 17    1002  Sarisky, Carly               11 Pope John Xxiii HS  36-08.00                 
 18     404  Gomez, Odaliana              12 Hasbrouck He        36-05.25                 
 19    1067  Moore, Taylor                12 Raritan HS          36-04.00                 
 20    1023  Adesina, Comfort             12 Rahway HS           36-02.75                 
 21     508  Vashey, Karalyn              12 Jackson Liberty HS  36-02.50                 
 22     844  Giordano, Maya               10 NV - Old Tappan HS  36-01.00                 
 23    1214  Kolodziej, Emily             10 Somerville HS       35-11.00                 
 24    1174  Craigwell, Alyssa            10 Secaucus HS         35-08.00                 
 25     904  Thomas, Tyaja                11 Paramus Cath        35-04.50                 
 26    1381  Motley, Simone               12 Union Cathol        34-02.50                 
 27     644  Williams, Phoebe             12 Montclair Ki        34-01.25                 
 28     445  Bell, Ce Ce                  12 Holy Spirit HS      33-04.00                 
 29     903  Thomas, Ayanie               10 Paramus Cath        32-11.00                 
 30    1110  Howlett, Emma                12 Roselle Cath        32-08.00                 
 31    1074  Miller, Kennedy               9 Red Bank Cat        32-08.00                 




Event  34   Girls Discus Throw
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1    1387  Puryear, Jada Mia            12 Union Cathol          143-04                 
  2     843  Giordano, Layla              10 NV - Old Tappan HS    139-06                 
  3     837  Sullivan, Casey              12 NV - Demarest HS      134-03                 
  4    1510  Demarest, Ciara              11 Williamstown HS       130-11                 
  5     836  Slowikowski, Sarah           11 NV - Demarest HS      128-07                 
  6    1480  Prescott, Olivia             12 West Orange HS        128-00                 
  7    1234  Enterline, Kelly             12 Southern Reg          128-00                 
  8     983  Galvin, Catriona             12 Pitman HS             126-03                 
  9     397  Peretti, Emma                11 Hammonton HS          121-06                 
 10     576  Aymil, Melissa               12 Mendham HS            120-07                 
 11     446  Keil, Morgan                 12 Holy Spirit HS        119-04                 
 12    1176  Lemyre, Talia                11 Seneca  HS            117-07                 
 13     946  Gordon, Samantha             12 Pequannock HS         116-09                 
 14     184  Gibson, Julianna             12 Colts Neck HS         116-06                 
 15    1079  Sahadi, Sara                 12 Ridge HS              116-03                 
 16     904  Thomas, Tyaja                11 Paramus Cath          116-00                 
 17       8  Wokocha, Chiamaka            11 Absegami HS           114-05                 
 18    1293  Franklin, Kayla              12 Sterling HS           114-03                 
 19     171  Bluford, Maylisa             10 Clayton HS            113-10                 
 20    1049  Hood, Ravin                  12 Rancocas Val          113-10                 
 21    1067  Moore, Taylor                12 Raritan HS            113-03                 
 22     643  Williams, Kitty              10 Montclair Ki          112-04                 
 23     997  Griffin, Madison             11 Pope John Xxiii HS    109-04                 
 24     849  Ward, Mackenzie              11 NV - Old Tappan HS    107-04                 
 25     644  Williams, Phoebe             12 Montclair Ki          106-10                 
 26     508  Vashey, Karalyn              12 Jackson Liberty HS    106-02                 
 27    1002  Sarisky, Carly               11 Pope John Xxiii HS    102-11                 
 28    1110  Howlett, Emma                12 Roselle Cath          101-01                 
 29    1074  Miller, Kennedy               9 Red Bank Cat           99-11                 
 30     722  Geib, Erin                   12 Mount St. Ma           94-00                 




Event  35   Girls Javelin Throw
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     634  Howard, Leah                 11 Millville HS          148-02                 
  2     838  Woods, Nicole                12 NV - Demarest HS      147-04                 
  3     324  Romero, Hailey               12 Fair Lawn HS          132-07                 
  4    1243  McCurry, Brynn               11 Sparta HS             130-05                 
  5     325  Schmitt, Rachel              11 Fair Lawn HS          128-11                 
  6     418  Andreoli, Briana             12 Hawthorne HS          127-01                 
  7    1233  Campanile, Megan             12 Southern Reg          126-05                 
  8    1385  Peralta, Daniela             12 Union Cathol          126-03                 
  9     289  Goldberg, Zoe                10 Eastern Regi          125-11                 
 10     540  Dirkes, Camryn               12 Mainland Reg          125-01                 
 11     194  Taylor, Katherine            12 Colts Neck HS         125-00                 
 12     553  Martinez, Sheridan           12 Manchester T          124-04                 
 13    1146  Marquez, Harmony             12 Rutherford HS         123-08                 
 14     849  Ward, Mackenzie              11 NV - Old Tappan HS    121-08                 
 15     199  Goger, Catherine             12 David Brearley HS     120-09                 
 16     997  Griffin, Madison             11 Pope John Xxiii HS    119-05                 
 17     904  Thomas, Tyaja                11 Paramus Cath          117-07                 
 18     326  Viellette, Melissa           12 Fair Lawn HS          117-04                 
 19      24  Maldonado, Aysiah            12 Audubon HS            116-08                 
 20     974  Willemsen, Olivia            11 Piscataway Twp HS     116-03                 
 21    1472  Gorden, Kathryn              12 Wayne Hills HS        114-11                 
 22      60  Schoenborn, Sophia           12 Bishop Eusta          114-04                 
 23     408  O'Malley, Jenna              11 Hasbrouck He          113-00                 
 24     626  Chirkis, Kaitlyn             12 Midland Park HS       111-02                 
 25    1388  Rengifo, Anastasia           12 Union Cathol          111-00                 
 26    1002  Sarisky, Carly               11 Pope John Xxiii HS    110-07                 
 27     446  Keil, Morgan                 12 Holy Spirit HS        109-04                 
 28     493  Raia, Olivia                 12 Immaculate H          107-01                 
 29    1382  Muir, Emma                    9 Union Cathol          102-06                 
 30      10  Cardamone, Caterina          11 Academy Of T          102-05                 




Event  36   Girls Long Jump
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     984  Brown, Celine-Jada           12 Plainfield HS       19-09.00                 
  2    1367  Bonn, Alexandra              11 Union Cathol        18-04.50                 
  3     633  Ellis, Leah                  12 Millville HS        18-01.50                 
  4    1089  Grace, Olivia                12 Ridgewood HS        18-01.00                 
  5     488  Feeney, Maegan               12 Immaculate H        17-11.50                 
  6     391  Hall, Mikayla                12 Hamilton HS West    17-11.00                 
  7     496  Romero, Abby                 10 Immaculate H        17-10.75                 
  8     657  Gould, Vonya                 10 Morris Catholic HS  17-09.50                 
  9    1117  Meribe, Danielle             11 Roxbury HS          17-09.00                 
 10     902  Springer, Essence-Jade       12 Paramus Cath        17-06.25                 
 11     427  Ruvo, Leia                   12 High Point Reg. HS  17-06.00                 
 12    1097  McQueeney, Grace             10 River Dell HS       17-06.00                 
 13     492  Matthews, Niki               12 Immaculate H        17-04.00                 
 14    1294  Logan, Jenovia               11 Sterling HS         17-03.50                 
 15     537  Tozduman, Julia              10 Lyndhurst HS        17-03.50                 
 16     540  Dirkes, Camryn               12 Mainland Reg        17-03.50                 
 17     306  Adzakro, Shalom              12 Elizabeth HS        17-03.00                 
 18     918  Brown, Samiya                12 Passaic Coun        17-02.50                 
 19    1175  Hill, Mia                    12 Seneca  HS          17-02.50                 
 20    1306  Khanzada, Norina             11 Tenafly HS          17-01.75                 
 21    1358  Oliphant, Kayla              10 Trenton Cath        17-01.25                 
 22    1066  Michel, Priscilla            10 Ranney School       17-01.00                 
 23    1165  DeFrancesco, Ashley          12 Scotch Plain        17-01.00                 
 24     410  Samperi, Alexandra           10 Hasbrouck He        17-00.00                 
 25     731  Dungey, Selah                12 Newark Academy      16-10.25                 
 26    1506  Mulligan, Kathleen           11 Whippany Park HS    16-10.00                 
 27    1107  Solovay, Riley               10 Robbinsville HS     16-10.00                 
 28      67  Vargas, Amanda               11 Brick Township HS   16-09.00                 
 29     780  Felton, Nyla                  9 North Plainf        16-08.75                 
 30    1378  Lendor, Chai                 -- Union Cathol        16-07.50                 
 31    1331  Pierre, Guerlande            10 Timber Creek        16-06.00                 




Event  37   Girls High Jump
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     457  Strydesky, Samantha          11 Howell HS            5-08.00                 
  2     178  Woolfolk, Alanna             10 Clayton HS           5-07.00                 
  3     695  Robinson, Jordan             12 Morristown HS        5-06.00                 
  4     649  Obuba, Adanna                10 Montgomery HS        5-04.00                 
  5    1306  Khanzada, Norina             11 Tenafly HS           5-04.00                 
  6    1217  LaCorte, Melanie             12 South Brunswick HS   5-04.00                 
  7    1294  Logan, Jenovia               11 Sterling HS          5-04.00                 
  8     427  Ruvo, Leia                   12 High Point Reg. HS   5-04.00                 
  9     834  Haray, Gretchen              12 NV - Demarest HS     5-04.00                 
 10    1331  Pierre, Guerlande            10 Timber Creek         5-02.00                 
 11      97  Spoor, Elsa                  11 Chatham HS           5-02.00                 
 12    1473  Henderson, Holland           12 Weequahic HS         5-02.00                 
 13     524  Harnett, Shannon             11 Lakeland Reg         5-02.00                 
 14      22  Ames, Tey'ana                12 Atlantic Cou         5-02.00                 
 15     731  Dungey, Selah                12 Newark Academy       5-02.00                 
 16     329  Manetovic, Alexandra         12 Fort Lee HS          5-02.00                 
 17    1423  Previglian, Maggie           12 Vernon Twp HS        5-02.00                 
 18      63  Derr, Ava                    11 Boonton HS           5-00.00                 
 19     287  Kuperus, Anneke              11 Eastern Chri         5-00.00                 
 20     479  Bossard, Reagan              10 Immaculate C         5-00.00                 
 21     855  McCann, Megan                11 Oak Knoll School     5-00.00                 
 22    1425  Caughey, Delaney             10 Villa Walsh          5-00.00                 
 23    1215  McKenna, Julia               12 Somerville HS        5-00.00                 
 24     542  Tocci-Rogers, Kalla          11 Mainland Reg         5-00.00                 
 25     862  Styer, Elaina                11 Ocean City HS        5-00.00                 
 26     723  Kochanski, Payton            11 Mount St. Ma         4-10.00                 
 27    1278  DeLuca, Genna                12 St. Rose HS          4-10.00                 
 28     574  Jackson, Lucy                11 Mater Dei Prep       4-08.00                 
 29    1282  Olsen, Fiona                  9 St. Rose HS          4-08.00                 
 30     860  Spoor, Danya                  9 Oak Knoll School     4-08.00                 




Event  38   Girls Triple Jump
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1    1204  Bethea, Faith                12 Snyder HS           40-04.00                 
  2    1367  Bonn, Alexandra              11 Union Cathol        37-10.25                 
  3     524  Harnett, Shannon             11 Lakeland Reg        37-10.00                 
  4     427  Ruvo, Leia                   12 High Point Reg. HS  37-09.50                 
  5    1342  Folawewo, Ayotunde           11 Toms River N        37-05.00                 
  6     308  Valme, Maisha                11 Elizabeth HS        37-00.50                 
  7    1473  Henderson, Holland           12 Weequahic HS        36-11.00                 
  8    1294  Logan, Jenovia               11 Sterling HS         36-09.50                 
  9     665  Agbo, Adannia                11 Morris Hills HS     36-09.00                 
 10     329  Manetovic, Alexandra         12 Fort Lee HS         36-09.00                 
 11     211  Eder, Kaia                   12 Delran HS           36-08.50                 
 12    1478  Adams, Kourtney              12 West Orange HS      36-08.00                 
 13    1048  Fadairo, Lauren              10 Rancocas Val        36-08.00                 
 14    1078  Medenilla, Maura             12 Ridge HS            36-06.50                 
 15     554  Palmiotto, Bella             10 Manchester T        36-04.50                 
 16     322  Smith, Sydney                11 Ewing HS            36-04.00                 
 17      20  Swale, Hannah                12 Allentown HS        35-10.25                 
 18     702  Jones, Alicia                12 Mount Olive HS      35-09.50                 
 19     902  Springer, Essence-Jade       12 Paramus Cath        35-09.00                 
 20     479  Bossard, Reagan              10 Immaculate C        35-08.75                 
 21     540  Dirkes, Camryn               12 Mainland Reg        35-06.75                 
 22    1444  Mironenko, Kiley             12 Waldwick HS         35-06.00                 
 23     862  Styer, Elaina                11 Ocean City HS       35-06.00                 
 24     492  Matthews, Niki               12 Immaculate H        35-05.50                 
 25     487  Dunnigan, Lauren             11 Immaculate H        34-11.75                 
 26     496  Romero, Abby                 10 Immaculate H        34-07.75                 
 27     656  Giannotti, Anna              12 Morris Catholic HS  34-04.75                 
 28    1378  Lendor, Chai                 -- Union Cathol        34-04.50                 
 29     996  Griffin, Avery                9 Pope John Xxiii HS  33-04.50                 
 30    1376  Johnson, McKenzie            10 Union Cathol        33-01.00                 




Event  39   Girls Pole Vault
      Comp#  Name                       Year School             Seed Mark               
  1     426  Mason, Rachel                12 High Point Reg. HS  12-00.00                 
  2     647  Cashman, Lauren              11 Montgomery HS       12-00.00                 
  3     990  Keating, Emma                11 Pompton Lakes HS    11-06.00                 
  4     835  Lee, Michelle                12 NV - Demarest HS    11-06.00                 
  5     637  Fitzgerald, Elizabeth        12 Montclair HS        11-06.00                 
  6    1090  Hutchinson, Talia            11 Ridgewood HS        11-00.00                 
  7    1118  Merola, Alexis               12 Roxbury HS          11-00.00                 
  8    1462  Vetere, Gabby                12 Washington Twp HS   11-00.00                 
  9    1475  Pasek, Chloe                 12 West Milford HS     10-06.00                 
 10      11  Cawood, Alexa                12 Academy Of T        10-06.00                 
 11    1013  Fisher, Katelyn              11 Pt. Pleasant        10-06.00                 
 12     652  Byrd-Leitner, Hannah          9 Moorestown HS       10-06.00                 
 13     255  McSweeney, Kathryn           11 East Brunswick HS   10-06.00                 
 14     541  Morrison, Eva                12 Mainland Reg        10-06.00                 
 15     350  Smith, Kaitlyn               12 Gateway Regi        10-00.00                 
 16     846  Kim, Jamie                    9 NV - Old Tappan HS  10-00.00                 
 17    1385  Peralta, Daniela             12 Union Cathol        10-00.00                 
 18    1307  Miller, Emma                 12 Tenafly HS          10-00.00                 
 19     847  Klein, Katie                 12 NV - Old Tappan HS  10-00.00                 
 20    1448  Costa, Nicolette             12 Warren Hills HS      9-06.00                 
 21     494  Roberts, Casey               11 Immaculate H         9-06.00                 
 22     407  Napolitano, Megan            12 Hasbrouck He         9-06.00                 
 23     214  Gebhard, Reese               11 Delsea Regional HS   9-06.00                 
 24     470  McGoldrick, Evelyn            9 Immaculata HS        8-06.00                 
 25      75  Daverso, Beatrice            10 Camden Catholic HS   8-06.00                 
 26     245  Henig, Kendall               10 Donovan Cath         8-00.00                 
 27    1003  Tierney, Madison              9 Pope John Xxiii HS   8-00.00                 
 28     495  Roman, Evelyn                 9 Immaculate H         8-00.00                 
 29    1427  Freshwater, Abigail          11 Villa Walsh          7-09.00                 
 30     734  Kesler, Therese              12 Newark Academy       7-00.00
Previous The storm falls in Connecticut, 82-71
Next Hall High School Jazz Band to Launch Greater Hartford Jazz Festival - We-Ha